Natalie Raitano


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,169 this week
Trailer
1:33 | Trailer
Natalie Raitano was born on October 3, 1966 in Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for V.I.P. (1998), Pink (2007) and One More Round (2005). See full bio »

What's Streaming Now on Netflix?

We're watching "Tiger King" on Netflix for sure. Our recommendations also include "Night on Earth", "Ozark," and more.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 848 people
created 18 Dec 2017
 
a list of 69 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 53 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 52 people
created 04 Oct 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natalie Raitano's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

V.I.P. Nikki Franco
(1998-2002)
Pink Natalie Cross / Nate / Natalie Ross
(2007-2009)
One More Round Madeleine
(2005)
Truth Be Told Jennifer Reeves
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2012/I Letting Go
Page
 2010 The Insider (TV Series)
 2009 Joshua's Soul (Short)
Nurse1
 2009 Divas
Pat
 2007-2009 Pink (TV Series)
Natalie Cross / Nate / Natalie Ross
- First and Last (2009) ... Natalie Cross
- Klaatu Barada Nikto (2009) ... Natalie Cross
- DZP 214 (2009) ... Natalie Cross
- Sunshine of Your Love (2009) ... Natalie Cross
- All Ye Know on Earth (2009) ... Natalie Cross
 2008 Jada
Brenda
 2007 Polly and Marie (TV Movie)
Faith Carter
 2007 Hip Hop Harry (TV Series)
Miss. Janet
- Make Your Dreams Come True (2007) ... Miss. Janet
 2006 Truth Be Told (Short)
Jennifer Reeves
 2006 Killing Down
Angela Down
 2005 Ganked (Video)
Lasandra Barry
 2005 One More Round
Madeleine
 2004 Slammed
Luscious Lola
 1998-2002 V.I.P. (TV Series)
Nikki Franco
- Valley Wonka (2002) ... Nikki Franco
- Val Who Cried Wolf (2002) ... Nikki Franco
- True Val Story (2002) ... Nikki Franco
- Sunshine Girls (2002) ... Nikki Franco
- Kiss the Val (2002) ... Nikki Franco
 2000 Martial Law (TV Series)
Ivana Bock
- Final Conflict: Part 2 (2000) ... Ivana Bock
- Final Conflict: Part 1 (2000) ... Ivana Bock
- In the Dark (2000) ... Ivana Bock
- The Thrill Is Gone (2000) ... Ivana Bock
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (13 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

MySpace

Alternate Names:

Nat Raitano

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Grew up on the same block as Tejas Gosai See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed