Keely Christian

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 13,976 this week
Trailer
1:06 | Trailer
Keely Christian was born on August 26, 1966 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Slumber Party Massacre III (1990), Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) and A Brand New Life (1989). See full bio »

Zulay Henao Teaches Jay Hand-to-Hand Combat

Jay Pharoah learns how to perform a military choke hold from actor and former Army soldier, Zulay Henao.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Married... with Children
Peggy Made a Little Lamb (S4, Ep20)
Thu, Apr 09 1:30 AM PDT on WGNAP (027)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2362 images
created 28 Jan 2012
 
a list of 2635 people
created 03 Apr 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Keely Christian's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

(1990)
(1990)
(1989)
(1990)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 1991 Earth Angel (TV Movie)
Ginger Capelli
 1990 Charles in Charge (TV Series)
Kelly Morgan
- Seeing Is Believing (1990) ... Kelly Morgan
 1990 Parker Lewis Can't Lose (TV Series)
Kristen
- Love's a Beast (1990) ... Kristen
 1990 Growing Pains (TV Series)
Liz
- Midnight Cowboy (1990) ... Liz
 1990 Slumber Party Massacre III
Jackie Cassidy
 1990 Married... with Children (TV Series)
Senior #1
- Peggy Made a Little Lamb (1990) ... Senior #1
 1989 A Brand New Life (TV Series)
- Private School (1989)
- The Honeymooners (1989)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Keely Small
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed