No photo available. Represent Ihor Procak? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,220,934 this week

Ihor Procak

Ihor Procak is an actor and writer, known for Autumn Born (1979), Kanadiana (2002) and Starwatchers (1997). See full bio »

Janelle Monáe Brings Sci-Fi Expertise to "Homecoming"

The acclaimed actor and musician goes deep on androids, UFOs, and the films she studied for Season 2 of "Homecoming."

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ihor Procak's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Autumn Born Philippe
(1979)
Kanadiana Spinner
(2002)
Starwatchers Production Manager
(1997)
Archangel Monk
(1990)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2005 Pencillia (Short)
Gill Gila
 2002 Kanadiana
Spinner
 2000 Scalpers
Fruit King
 1998 Hand
Uncle Sam
 1990 Archangel
Monk
 1979 Autumn Born
Philippe
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (2 credits)
 2002 Kanadiana
 1979 Autumn Born (writer)
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
 1997/II Starwatchers (Short) (unit production manager)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Robert Ryder

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed