No photo available. Represent Dominique Rocheteau? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,705,213 this week

Dominique Rocheteau

Dominique Rocheteau was born on January 14, 1955 in Saintes, Charente-Maritime, France. He is an actor, known for Le Garcu (1995), Casablanca Driver (2004) and On My Way (2013). See full bio »

Lizzy Caplan Shares an Awkward "Masters of Sex" Story

Lizzy Caplan rolls our signature dice to reveal stories from her past.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dominique Rocheteau's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Le Garcu Jeannot
(1995)
Casablanca Driver La légende du foot
(2004)
On My Way Etienne
(2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2013 On My Way
Etienne (voice)
 2004 Casablanca Driver
La légende du foot
 1995 Le Garcu
Jeannot
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

L'Ange Vert

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed