No photo available. Represent Vanessa Yeung? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,971,458 this week

Vanessa Yeung (I)

Vanessa Yeung was born on January 1, 1972. She is an actress, known for Fire of Conscience (2010) and Hot War (1998). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vanessa Yeung's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Fire of Conscience Manfred's wife
2010
Hot War Alien's Henchman
1998

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2010 Fire of Conscience
Manfred's wife
 1998 Hot War
Alien's Henchman
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jung Yeung
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed