No photo available. Represent Jeanna Harrison? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 491 this week

Jeanna Harrison

Jeanna Harrison was born in Halifax, Nova Scotia and grew up in the small town of Antigonish. She started acting at only 5 years old on the show Trailer Park Boys in the original black-and-white pilot program as Ricky's (alleged) daughter Trinity. After it was picked up by big-time producer Barrie Dunn, she continued to act on the popular Canadian... See full bio »

What to Stream for Black History Month

IMDb takes a look at 5 inspiring documentaries to stream this Black History Month.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 50 people
created 03 Apr 2012
 
a list of 454 people
created 21 Mar 2014
 
a list of 16 people
created 25 Jul 2017
 
a list of 3564 people
created 10 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeanna Harrison's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2019 Trailer Park Boys: The Animated Series (TV Series)
Trinity
- Trailerstock (2019) ... Trinity (voice)
- Hurricane Ricky (2019) ... Trinity (voice)
- Space Weed (2019) ... Trinity (voice)
- Satan's Bastards (2019) ... Trinity (voice)
- Big Ho's Carwash (2019) ... Trinity (voice)
 2001-2018 Trailer Park Boys (TV Series)
Trinity
- Big Cock (2018) ... Trinity
- Flow Me The Money (2018) ... Trinity
- Happy Birthday Bubbles (2018) ... Trinity
- The Cunt Word (2018) ... Trinity
 2008 Say Goodnight to the Bad Guys (TV Movie)
Trinity
 1999 Trailer Park Boys
Trinity
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Jeanna Harrison-Steinhart

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed