Jenifer Bartoli

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 26,314 this week
Trailer
1:46 | Trailer
Jenifer Bartoli was born on November 15, 1982 in Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France as Jenifer Yaël Dadouche-Bartoli. She is an actress, known for Le temps est assassin (2019), Don't Tell Her (2016) and Les Francis (2014). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4151 people
created 21 Apr 2018
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 1815 people
created 19 Jul 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jenifer Bartoli's work have you seen?

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Le temps est assassin Salomé Romani
(2019)
Don't Tell Her Laura Brunel
(2016)
Les Francis Laetitia
(2014)
Hunted Sarah
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2019 Le temps est assassin (TV Series)
Salomé Romani
- Épisode 8 (2019) ... Salomé Romani
- Épisode 7 (2019) ... Salomé Romani
- Épisode 6 (2019) ... Salomé Romani
- Épisode 5 (2019) ... Salomé Romani
- Épisode 4 (2019) ... Salomé Romani
 2018 Hunted (TV Movie)
Sarah
 2016 Don't Tell Her
Laura Brunel
 2014 Les Francis
Laetitia
 2003 Elie annonce Semoun, la suite... (Video) (as Jenifer)
Show Show Soundtrack (6 credits)
Show Show Self (57 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site [France]

Alternate Names:

Jenfier | Jenifer | Jenifier

Height:

5' 2¼" (1.58 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Released her first album 'Jenifer'. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed