No photo available. Represent Deyalit López? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,220,508 this week

Deyalit López

Deyalit López was born on January 28, 1978 in Caracas, Venezuela. She is an actress, known for Cuando hay pasión (1999), The Wife of Judas (2002) and La llaman Mariamor (1996). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 08 Aug 2016
 
a list of 85 people
created 26 Dec 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Deyalit López's work have you seen?

Known For

(1999)
(2003)
(1996-1997)
Contra viento y marea Azúcar Gamboa
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
 2009 Los misterios del amor (TV Series)
Amarelis
- Episode #1.4 (2009) ... Amarelis
- Episode #1.3 (2009) ... Amarelis
- Episode #1.2 (2009) ... Amarelis
- Episode #1.1 (2009) ... Amarelis
 2007 Camaleona (TV Series)
Astrid Hernández
- Episode #1.1 (2007) ... Astrid Hernández
 2006 El desprecio (TV Series)
Lucely Linares Santa María
- Episode #1.1 (2006) ... Lucely Linares Santa María
 2005 Mujer con pantalones (TV Series)
Lorena
 2005 Amor a Palos (TV Series)
Verónica
- Episode #1.1 (2005) ... Verónica
 2004 ¡Qué buena se puso Lola! (TV Series)
Xiomara Caballero
- Episode #1.4 (2004) ... Xiomara Caballero
- Episode #1.3 (2004) ... Xiomara Caballero
- Episode #1.2 (2004) ... Xiomara Caballero
- Episode #1.1 (2004) ... Xiomara Caballero
 2003 La cuaima (TV Series)
María Gabriela 'Gaby' Gervasi (uncredited)
 2003 The Wife of Judas (TV Series)
Lila
- Fin (2003) ... Lila
 2001 Más que amor, frenesí (TV Series)
Jennifer
- Episode #1.92 (2001) ... Jennifer
- Episode #1.91 (2001) ... Jennifer
- Episode #1.90 (2001) ... Jennifer
- Episode #1.88 (2001) ... Jennifer
- Episode #1.85 (2001) ... Jennifer
 1999 Toda mujer (TV Series)
Yusmeri
- Episode #1.1 (1999) ... Yusmeri
 1999 Cuando hay pasión (TV Series)
Carolina
- Episode #1.145 (1999) ... Carolina
- Episode #1.140 (1999) ... Carolina
- Episode #1.137 (1999) ... Carolina
- Episode #1.136 (1999) ... Carolina
- Episode #1.135 (1999) ... Carolina
 1998 Enséñame a querer (TV Series)
Emilia
- Episode #1.198 (1998) ... Emilia
- Episode #1.197 (1998) ... Emilia
- Episode #1.195 (1998) ... Emilia
- Episode #1.196 (1998) ... Emilia
- Episode #1.194 (1998) ... Emilia
 1997 Contra viento y marea (TV Series)
Azúcar Gamboa
- Episode #1.125 (1997) ... Azúcar Gamboa
- Episode #1.124 (1997) ... Azúcar Gamboa
- Episode #1.123 (1997) ... Azúcar Gamboa
- Episode #1.122 (1997) ... Azúcar Gamboa
- Episode #1.121 (1997) ... Azúcar Gamboa
 1996-1997 La llaman Mariamor (TV Series)
Azucena
- Episode #1.181 (1997) ... Azucena
- Episode #1.4 (1996) ... Azucena
- Episode #1.3 (1996) ... Azucena
- Episode #1.2 (1996) ... Azucena
- Episode #1.1 (1996) ... Azucena
 1996 Pecado de amor (TV Series)
 1994 El club de Los Tigritos (TV Series)
Dancer
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Deyalit Lopez
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed