STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,444 this week

Landon Donovan


Landon Donovan was born on March 4, 1982 in Ontario, California, USA as Landon Timothy Donovan. He is an actor, known for Cubed (2009), Bad Jokes (2018) and Match of the Day 2 (2004). He has been married to Hannah Bartell since May 3, 2015. They have two children. He was previously married to Bianca Kajlich. See full bio »

What are These Stars Watching This Holiday Season?

Find out what movies Jim Gaffigan, Linda Hamilton, and more are watching during the holidays. For more gift ideas, check out IMDb's Holiday Gift Guide, curated with the entertainment lover in mind!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 83 people
created 28 Nov 2013
 
a list of 68 people
created 29 Jul 2011
 
a list of 601 people
created 27 May 2011
 
list image
a list of 1437 people
created 07 Dec 2015
 
a list of 51 people
created 15 Apr 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Landon Donovan's work have you seen?

Known For

Cubed Landon Donovan
(2010)
Bad Jokes Actor
(2018)
(2010)
Jessica's Crush Himself
(2004)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2010 Cubed (TV Series)
Landon Donovan
- Episode #1.39 (2010) ... Landon Donovan
Show Show Self (26 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print ads for Seiko's Sportura Chronograph watch.

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Captain of Team USA. See more »

Nickname:

Beast See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed