No photo available. Represent Kelly O'Dwyer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 989,582 this week

Kelly O'Dwyer

Kelly O'Dwyer was born on March 31, 1977 in Box Hill, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Kelly Megan O'Dwyer. She has been married to Jon Mant since 2006. They have one child. See full bio »

Binge-worthy Streaming TV Series

Want to invest a few hours in front of the TV this weekend? Check out a few of our favorite binge-worthy streaming series.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelly O'Dwyer's work have you seen?

Known For

Sammy J's Democratic Party Herself - Guest Cast
(2017)
Capital Hill Herself
(2016)
ABC News Breakfast Herself - Financial Services Minister
(2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (14 credits)
 2017 Sammy J's Democratic Party (TV Series)
Herself - Guest Cast
- The Best Of Sammy J's Democratic Party (2017) ... Herself - Guest Cast
- Episode #1.8 (2017) ... Herself - Guest Cast
 2017 Insiders (TV Series)
Herself - Revenue Minister / Herself
- Episode #17.38 (2017) ... Herself - Revenue Minister
- Episode #17.27 (2017) ... Herself (uncredited)
 2017 Have You Been Paying Attention? (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #5.21 (2017) ... Herself
 2017 Sunrise (TV Series)
Herself / Herself - Revenue & Financial Services Minister
- Episode dated 14 September 2017 (2017) ... Herself (uncredited)
- Episode dated 6 September 2017 (2017) ... Herself (uncredited)
- Episode dated 23 August 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Revenue & Financial Services Minister
- Episode dated 7 August 2017 (2017) ... Herself (uncredited)
 2017 The Bolt Report (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #7.115 (2017) ... Herself (uncredited)
 2017 The House (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Episode #1.1 (2017) ... Herself (uncredited)
 2017 ABC News Breakfast (TV Series)
Herself - Financial Services Minister
- Episode dated 7 February 2017 (2017) ... Herself - Financial Services Minister
 2016 Lateline (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 31 August 2016 (2016) ... Herself (uncredited)
 2016 The 7.30 Report (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 18 July 2016 (2016) ... Herself (uncredited)
 2016 Weekend Sunrise (TV Series)
Herself - Panellist, Assistant Treasurer
- Episode dated 15 May 2016 (2016) ... Herself - Panellist, Assistant Treasurer
 2010-2016 Q&A (TV Series)
Herself - Panellist / Herself - Panellist, Liberal MP / Herself - Panellist, Liberal MP for Higgins / ...
- Budget, Billionaires and Battlers (2016) ... Herself - Panellist
- Ethics, Equality & Evasion (2015) ... Herself - Panellist
- Political Tensions and Children in Detention (2015) ... Herself - Panellist, Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasurer
- Watching Watchers and Saving Lives (2014) ... Herself - Panellist
- Mad Monday (2014) ... Herself - Panellist, Liberal MP
 2016 Capital Hill (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 16 March 2016 (2016) ... Herself
 2016 National Press Luncheon Club (TV Series)
Herself - Assistant Treasurer and Minister for Small Business
- The Importance of Free Enterprise, Fairness and Planning for the Future (2016) ... Herself - Assistant Treasurer and Minister for Small Business
 2013 Viewpoint (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #2.43 (2013) ... Herself
Show Show Archive footage (12 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Gave birth to her 1st child at age 38, a daughter named Olivia Mant in late May 2015. Child's father is her husband, Jon Mant. See more »

Nickname:

Wytha

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed