No photo available. Represent Dan Bongino? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,878 this week

Dan Bongino

Dan Bongino was born on December 4, 1974 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA. He is known for his work on Secret Service Secrets (2012), Your World w/ Neil Cavuto (1996) and Watters' World (2015). He is married to Paula Martinez. They have two children. See full bio »

Binge-worthy Streaming TV Series

Want to invest a few hours in front of the TV this weekend? Check out a few of our favorite binge-worthy streaming series.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 204 people
created 01 May 2016
 
list image
a list of 333 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 115 people
created 11 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dan Bongino's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2012)
Your World w/ Neil Cavuto Himself / Himself - Former Secret Service Agent / Himself - Panelist
(2013-2014)
Watters' World Himself - Fox News Contributor
(2019)
America's Book of Secrets Miscellaneous Crew
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2014 America's Book of Secrets (TV Series documentary) (images courtesy of - 1 episode)
- The Secret Service (2014) ... (images courtesy of)
Show Show Self (19 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of his book, "Exonerated: The Failed Takedown of President Donald Trump by the Swamp". See more »

Alternate Names:

Daniel Bongino

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Father of two daughters: Isabel Bongino. See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed