No photo available. Represent Peter Sunde? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 228,238 this week

Peter Sunde

Peter Sunde was born on September 13, 1978. See full bio »

Lacey Chabert Unwraps Her Favorite Christmas Movies

"Christmas in Rome" star Lacey Chabert spreads the holiday cheer with her 4 favorite Christmas movies of all time. For more gift ideas, check out IMDb's Holiday Gift Guide, curated with the entertainment lover in mind!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 13 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 201 people
created 26 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Peter Sunde's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Steal This Film Himself
(2006)
Urospredere Himself
(2009)
Aktivisten Himself - Host
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2019 Aktivisten (TV Series documentary)
Himself - Host
- Provokatören (2019) ... Himself - Host
- Anarkisterna (2019) ... Himself - Host
- Demonstranten (2019) ... Himself - Host
- Ingriparen (12) (2019) ... Himself - Host
- Visselblåsaren (2019) ... Himself - Host
 2013 TPB AFK: The Pirate Bay Away from Keyboard (Documentary)
Himself
 2009 Urospredere (Documentary short)
Himself
 2007 Steal This Film II (Documentary short)
Himself
 2006 Steal This Film (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site | Twitter
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Brokep

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed