No photo available. Represent Anton Yevtikhov? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,182,248 this week

Anton Yevtikhov

Anton Yevtikhov was born on May 30, 1996 in Soledar, Artemivsk Municipality, Donetsk Oblast, Ukraine. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 42 people
created 30 Jan 2017
 
a list of 1526 people
created 16 Sep 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anton Yevtikhov's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (15 credits)
 2019 PP Studio: 12 Years (Video short)
Photographed Man / Sudden Actor (credit only)
 2018 Return of the Master (Short)
Serial Killer (as Antonio Yevtikhov)
 2017 Quality Content (TV Series)
Sudden Actor / Audience Surrogate
- Shia LaBeouf's "He Will Not Divide Us" Explained (2017) ... Sudden Actor / Audience Surrogate
 2016 Vedro (TV Series)
Sudden Actor / 'Insomnia' Night Club Audience Member
- This Friday Night (2016) ... 'Insomnia' Night Club Audience Member (as Anton Evtikhov)
 2016 Ivan Born (Short)
Operative #1
 2016 The Coffee Translation (TV Series)
Antonio
- Marengo Espresso on New Year's Eve (2016) ... Antonio
 2016 Oblastnaya doroga (Short)
Skater (as Anton Evtikhov)
 2016 The Worst Batman Fanfilm Ever... Period (Short)
CIA Op (as Anton Evtikhov)
 2015 [HTY]: Sladkiy (Video short)
[HTY]
 2015 Errors in Geography: Festively Engaged (Video short)
Sudden Actor (as Anton Evtikhov)
 2015 Lesser-Known League Gaming (Short)
Lesser-Known Meme
 2015 Book of the Senseless (Short)
Senseless in the Empty Room / Sudden Actor (as Anton Evtikhov)
 2015 [HTY]: Because He's Octopus (Video short)
[HTY] (as [HTY], Anton Evtikhov)
 2012/IV First Day (Short)
Skater (as Anton Evtikhov)
Show Show Art department (7 credits)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (6 credits)
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Set decorator (4 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (3 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (3 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Stunts (3 credits)
Show Show Special effects (2 credits)
Show Show Location management (2 credits)
Show Show Music department (2 credits)
Show Show Sound department (2 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Costume designer (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (32 credits)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Tumblr | Twitter | See more »

Alternate Names:

People Depicted | Anton Evtikhov | Antonio Yevtikhov | [HTY]
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed