Edit
The Last Ship (TV Series 2014–2018) Poster

(2014–2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Paul Holahan ... (11 episodes, 2014-2018)
Jack Bender ... (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Peter Weller ... (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
Michael Katleman ... (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Steven Kane ... (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bill Roe ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan Mostow ... (1 episode, 2014)
Brad Turner ... (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Beeman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Matheson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Nelson McCormick ... (1 episode, 2015)
Olatunde Osunsanmi ... (1 episode, 2015)
Hank Steinberg ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Van Peebles ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mairzee Almas ... (1 episode, 2016)
Anton Cropper ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Lynch ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Nankin ... (1 episode, 2016)
Lukas Ettlin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kenneth Fink ... (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Roth ... (1 episode, 2017)
Reza Tabrizi ... (1 episode, 2017)
Bud Kremp ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jann Turner ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

William Brinkley ... (56 episodes, 2014-2018)
Steven Kane ... (created by) (56 episodes, 2014-2018)
Hank Steinberg ... (created by) (56 episodes, 2014-2018)
Jill Blankenship ... (33 episodes, 2014-2018)
Onalee Hunter ... (22 episodes, 2014-2018)
Hiram Martinez ... (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jessica Butler ... (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nic Van Zeebroeck ... (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Malone ... (6 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ira Parker ... (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Katie Swain ... (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Richard Arthur ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Josh Schaer ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Cameron Welsh ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Jorge Zamacona ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Quinton Peeples ... (1 episode, 2014)
Anne Cofell Saunders ... (1 episode, 2015)
William L. Rotko ... (1 episode, 2015)
Sarah H. Haught ... (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Cook ... (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Sussman ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

Eric Dane ...  CO CDR Tom Chandler / ... 56 episodes, 2014-2018
Adam Baldwin ...  XO Mike Slattery / ... 56 episodes, 2014-2018
Charles Parnell ...  CMC Jeter / ... 56 episodes, 2014-2018
Travis Van Winkle ...  Lt. Danny Green 56 episodes, 2014-2018
Marissa Neitling ...  Lt. Kara Foster / ... 56 episodes, 2014-2018
Jocko Sims ...  Lt. Carlton Burk / ... 56 episodes, 2014-2018
Kevin Michael Martin ...  Miller 52 episodes, 2014-2018
Christina Elmore ...  Lt. Alisha Granderson 53 episodes, 2014-2018
Michael Curran-Dorsano Michael Curran-Dorsano ...  Gator 46 episodes, 2014-2018
Ben Cho ...  Carl Nishioka / ... 42 episodes, 2014-2018
Bren Foster ...  SCPO Wolf Taylor 41 episodes, 2015-2018
Maximiliano Hernández ...  Doc Rios 36 episodes, 2014-2018
Bridget Regan ...  Sasha Cooper 33 episodes, 2016-2018
Fay Masterson ...  Andrea Garnett 31 episodes, 2014-2018
Adam Irigoyen ...  Ray 30 episodes, 2015-2018
Cameron Fuller ...  ASW Wright / ... 27 episodes, 2015-2018
John Pyper-Ferguson ...  Tex / ... 26 episodes, 2014-2018
Ness Bautista ...  Cruz 24 episodes, 2014-2018
Rhona Mitra ...  Dr. Rachel Scott 23 episodes, 2014-2015
Emerson Brooks ...  Capt. Joseph Meylan / ... 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Paul James ...  O'Connor 23 episodes, 2014-2017
Chris Sheffield ...  Comms Officer Will Mason / ... 22 episodes, 2014-2018
Jodie Turner-Smith ...  Sgt. Azima Kandie 20 episodes, 2017-2018
Amen Igbinosun ...  Bernie 'Bacon' Cowley / ... 18 episodes, 2014-2017
Mark Moses ...  Michener / ... 18 episodes, 2015-2018
Andy T. Tran Andy T. Tran ...  Lt. Andy Chung 17 episodes, 2014-2018
Hope Olaide Wilson ...  Bertrise 16 episodes, 2014-2015
LaMonica Garrett ...  Lt. TAO Cameron Burk 15 episodes, 2016-2018
Grace Kaufman ...  Ashley Chandler 14 episodes, 2014-2018
Elisabeth Röhm ...  Allison Shaw 13 episodes, 2016
Jade Chynoweth ...  Kathleen Nolan 13 episodes, 2015-2017
Chris Marrs ...  Engineer Lynn 13 episodes, 2014-2018
Aidan Sussman ...  Sam Chandler 13 episodes, 2014-2018
Sam Spruell ...  Quincy 11 episodes, 2014-2015
Nicole Pettis ...  OOD LTJG Stewart / ... 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Jamison Haase ...  TAO Barker 11 episodes, 2014-2018
Troy Doherty ...  Clayton Swain 10 episodes, 2018
Alice Coulthard ...  Kelly Tophet 10 episodes, 2014-2015
April Parker Jones ...  Gen. Anita DuFine 10 episodes, 2018
Ebon Moss-Bachrach ...  Niels 10 episodes, 2014-2015
Nestor Serrano ...  Alex / ... 9 episodes, 2016
Bruce Nozick ...  Dr. Milowsky 9 episodes, 2015
Devon Gummersall ...  Jacob Barnes 9 episodes, 2016
Hiroyuki Sanada ...  Takehaya 9 episodes, 2016
Drew Fonteiro ...  Dennis 9 episodes, 2016
Brían F. O'Byrne ...  Sean Ramsey 8 episodes, 2015
Dichen Lachman ...  Jesse 8 episodes, 2016
Jonathan Howard ...  Fletcher 8 episodes, 2017
Jackson Rathbone ...  Giorgio 8 episodes, 2017
Sibylla Deen ...  Lucia 8 episodes, 2017
Maiara Walsh ...  Mia Valdez 8 episodes, 2018
Cindy Luna ...  Conchita Barros 8 episodes, 2018
Tommy Savas ...  Cossetti 8 episodes, 2014-2018
Peter Weller ...  Dr. Paul Vellek 8 episodes, 2017
Maurice Compte ...  Gustavo Barros 8 episodes, 2018
Nick Court ...  Ned 7 episodes, 2015
Caitlin Gerard ...  Kelsi 8 episodes, 2018
Thomas Calabro ...  General Don Kincaid 7 episodes, 2018
Rigo Sanchez ...  Hector Martinez 7 episodes, 2018
Wiley M. Pickett ...  CWO3 Rodney Poynter 7 episodes, 2017
Lucy Butler ...  Roberta Price 7 episodes, 2016
Bill Smitrovich ...  Jed Chandler 7 episodes, 2014-2016
Cantrell Harris ...  Powell / ... 7 episodes, 2016
Ayako Fujitani ...  Kyoko 7 episodes, 2016
Karibel Rodriguez ...  EN1 Ella Ruiz / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Eddie Driscoll ...  Randall Croft 7 episodes, 2016
John Cothran ...  President Howard Oliver 6 episodes, 2016
Inbar Lavi ...  Lt. Ravit Bivas 6 episodes, 2015
Fernando Chien ...  President Peng Wu 6 episodes, 2016
Steven Culp ...  President Joshua Reiss 6 episodes, 2018
Christos Vasilopoulos ...  Stavros Diomedes 6 episodes, 2017
Eidan Hanzei Eidan Hanzei ...  Toshiro 6 episodes, 2016
Hina Abdullah ...  EWO / ... 6 episodes, 2014-2016
Al Coronel ...  Manuel Castillo 6 episodes, 2016
Stephen Oyoung ...  Lau Hu 6 episodes, 2016
Jade Pettyjohn ...  Ava Tophet 6 episodes, 2014-2015
Dougald Park ...  Albert Wilson 6 episodes, 2016
Patrick Brennan ...  Cult Leader / ... 5 episodes, 2015
Drew Roy ...  Christos 5 episodes, 2017
Ravil Isyanov ...  Admiral Konstantin Nikolajewitsch Ruskov 5 episodes, 2014-2018
Brooke Langton ...  Lt. Maddie Rawlings 5 episodes, 2018
Henderson Wade ...  Marine Cpt. Utt 5 episodes, 2018
Mark Rhino Smith ...  Ian 5 episodes, 2015
J. Mallory McCree ...  Marine Doc / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Paolo Andino ...  Raife 5 episodes, 2016
Ritu Lal Ritu Lal ...  CPO Adrienne Rain 5 episodes, 2017
Eddie Arrazola Eddie Arrazola ...  Gunnery SGT. Barco 5 episodes, 2018
David Gridley ...  SN Henry Bell / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Dinora Walcott ...  CWO2 Tina 'Slider' Almas 5 episodes, 2018
Anthony Azizi ...  Omar 4 episodes, 2017
Tracy Middendorf ...  Darien Chandler 7 episodes, 2014-2015
Titus Welliver ...  Thorwald 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Jose Pablo Cantillo ...  Octavio 4 episodes, 2018
Elyse Mirto ...  Debbie Foster 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Arturo Del Puerto ...  Armando Maza 4 episodes, 2018
Manuel Uriza ...  Eduardo Fuentes 4 episodes, 2018
Tania Raymonde ...  Valerie Raymond 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Scott Anderson ...  Max 4 episodes, 2015
H. Richard Greene ...  Senator William Beatty / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Tomas Oscar Andren Tomas Oscar Andren ...  Oliver 4 episodes, 2015
A.J. Castro ...  Helmsman 4 episodes, 2015
Travis Hammer ...  Curtis 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Shamar Sanders Shamar Sanders ...  Bmow / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Anthony Gonzalez ...  Simon Barros 4 episodes, 2018
Michelle Kim ...  ASW3 Kitty 'Stinger' Wallace / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Nathan Sutton ...  McGregor 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Cory Walls ...  CPL Toone 4 episodes, 2018
Craig Robert Young ...  Declan 4 episodes, 2015
Alfre Woodard ...  Amy Granderson 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Eugene Alper ...  Russian Officer 3 episodes, 2014
Derk Cheetwood ...  Lt. Pete Norris 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Ilia Volok ...  Dimitri 3 episodes, 2014
Costas Mandylor ...  Demetrius / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Jamie Gray Hyder ...  Nina Garside 3 episodes, 2018
George Georgiou ...  Capt. Harry Sinclair 3 episodes, 2017
Felisha Cooper ...  Maya Gibson 4 episodes, 2014-2018
Reed Williams ...  Jake 3 episodes, 2015
Leo Oliva ...  Pena 3 episodes, 2018
Ben Turner Dixon ...  HM1 Heggen 3 episodes, 2017
Michael Scott Allen ...  Helmsman 3 episodes, 2014
Maximilian Osinski ...  Derek Evans / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2016
Timothy Landfield ...  Dr. Julius Hunter 3 episodes, 2015
Alexis DeLaRosa ...  Tom 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Andrea St. Martine ...  OOD 3 episodes, 2016
Fred Cross ...  Michael Neustader / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Chelsea Kurtz ...  XO Cobb 3 episodes, 2016
Clark Moore ...  Costas / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Marcus Choi ...  Dr. Hamada 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Jason Jin ...  CPL Tattersall 3 episodes, 2018
Maggie Gwin ...  Lt. Landau 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Carlos Leal ...  Juan Carlos 3 episodes, 2015
John Hennigan ...  Ares 3 episodes, 2017
Nicole J. Butler ...  Medic 1 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Nathan Sapsford ...  James 3 episodes, 2015
Deborah May ...  President / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Isaac J. Cruz ...  Marco 2 episodes, 2018
Bailey Noble ...  Courtney Abbot 2 episodes, 2018
Andrew Arrabito ...  Berchem 2 episodes, 2014
Arnold Chun ...  Shirahama Ekei 2 episodes, 2016
David Paul Olsen David Paul Olsen ...  Smith 2 episodes, 2014
Caleb Moody Caleb Moody ...  Colonel Zotti 2 episodes, 2018
Patrick St. Esprit ...  Witt 2 episodes, 2016
Boyuen Boyuen ...  Kenji 2 episodes, 2016
Sprague Grayden ...  Elli 2 episodes, 2018
Guy Nardulli ...  Giovanni 2 episodes, 2015
Kevin Phillips ...  Francis 'Frank' Benz 3 episodes, 2014-2018
Stephen Monroe Taylor ...  Flea 2 episodes, 2015
Ariston Green Ariston Green ...  Quartermaster 2 episodes, 2014
Ivo Nandi ...  Colonel Perez 2 episodes, 2018
Eva Beebe ...  Freckled Girl 2 episodes, 2015
Jack Fisher ...  Lucas Slattery 2 episodes, 2017
Jesse Garcia ...  Manuel Plasencia / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Gary Perez ...  Cpt. Luis Aguilar 2 episodes, 2018
Justin Alston ...  Inside Man 2 episodes, 2015
Emmanuel Delcour ...  Felix 2 episodes, 2015
Thor Knai ...  Henrik 2 episodes, 2015
Kareem Hesri ...  Walid 2 episodes, 2017
Liannet Borrego ...  Amara Olanta 2 episodes, 2018
Sidney Lawrence Brown ...  Sailor 2 episodes, 2015
Gloria Laino ...  Djamila Zeddam 2 episodes, 2017
Reem Kadem ...  Nasim 2 episodes, 2017
Heath McGough ...  Jimmy 2 episodes, 2015
John Moamar ...  Moose 2 episodes, 2017
Tahlena Chikami Tahlena Chikami ...  Teenaged Girl 2 episodes, 2015
Breaun Emanuel Breaun Emanuel ...  Sick Daughter 2 episodes, 2015
Peter Jang ...  Watch Stander 2 episodes, 2018
Allen Theosky Rowe ...  Wu Ming 2 episodes, 2016
John Saied John Saied ...  Tareq 2 episodes, 2017
Dayana Rincon ...  Carmen Zuniga 2 episodes, 2018
Rodrigo Rojas ...  General Bianchi 2 episodes, 2018
Angela Lewis ...  Sarah 2 episodes, 2015
Julian Scott Urena Julian Scott Urena ...  General Aguila 2 episodes, 2018
Jennifer Del Rosario Jennifer Del Rosario ...  Teacher 2 episodes, 2015
Victor Manso ...  Vasquez 2 episodes, 2018
Christopher Redman ...  Mase 2 episodes, 2015
Josh Drennen ...  Malone 2 episodes, 2015
Jose Yenque ...  General Chacon 2 episodes, 2018
Barton Zeller Barton Zeller ...  Kelsi Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Vince Lozano ...  Felipe 2 episodes, 2018
Danny Vasquez ...  Sailor 1 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Alyssa Diaz ...  Quartermaster Rios 2 episodes, 2014
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ...  Bodyguard / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Nick Jameson ...  Admiral / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Max Bojorquez ...  Armed Guard #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Balsley ...  Pastor 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Elizabeth Ann Bennett ...  Rachel's Mom 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Anton Narinskiy ...  Russian Sailor 2 episodes, 2014
Daniel Cummings ...  Operation Specialist 2 episodes, 2014
Thomas Rosales Jr. ...  Executed Guerilla Prisoner / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2018
Keith Jardine ...  Immune Prisoner #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Naomi Lull Naomi Lull ...  Young Rachel 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Noro Otitigbe Noro Otitigbe ...  Doctor 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Kane Lieu ...  Vietnamese Soldier 2 episodes, 2016
Alan Smyth ...  Rachel's Dad 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Liz Loza ...  Female Technician 2 episodes, 2014
Emanuela Postacchini ...  Cali 2 episodes, 2017
Kiff VandenHeuvel ...  Granderson Guard 2 / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Corie Vickers ...  Civilian 2 episodes, 2015
Alex Fernandez ...  Ervin Delgado 1 episode, 2014
David Carpenter ...  Court 1 episode, 2015
Darren O'Hare ...  Lt. Siegle 1 episode, 2014
José Zúñiga ...  El Toro 1 episode, 2014
Damon Dayoub ...  Navy Seal Damon 1 episode, 2015
Erica Giles Erica Giles ...  Painter 1 episode, 2015
Rick Fitts ...  Henry 1 episode, 2015
Ruben Garfias ...  Chief Gonzalez 1 episode, 2015
Lorey Hayes ...  Sonya 1 episode, 2015
Geoffrey Rivas ...  Montano 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Benyaer ...  Amir 1 episode, 2014
Janelle Marie Rodriguez ...  Karina 1 episode, 2014
Kim Robillard ...  Senator 1 episode, 2015
Katharine Leonard ...  Charlene Abbot 1 episode, 2018
Michael Spound ...  Colonel Wolken 1 episode, 2014
Murielle Zuker ...  Delgado's Wife 1 episode, 2014
Kenzo Cervoni Kenzo Cervoni ...  Kid 1 episode, 2017
Abe Cohen Abe Cohen ...  Greek Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
Angelo Pagán ...  Fernando Asturius 1 episode, 2018
Konstantin Lavysh ...  Injured Russian Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Eryn Nicole Pablico ...  Valeria 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Sheridan ...  Avocet Guard 1 1 episode, 2015
Alex Carter ...  General Bradley 1 episode, 2016
Marcello De Nardo ...  Andolini 1 episode, 2017
Josh Clark ...  Major Terry Ebbert 1 episode, 2018
Carmen Mormino ...  Italian Survivor 1 episode, 2014
Emily Tosta ...  Luisa 1 episode, 2014
Alessandra Bonetti ...  Sentry #1 1 episode, 2017
Bruno Fracassa ...  Drunk Man 1 episode, 2017
Roy Kerry Roy Kerry ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2017
Jim Garrity ...  Zealous Gentleman 1 episode, 2018
Dmitri Schuyler-Linch ...  Cody 1 episode, 2015
Nikki Castillo ...  Malaya 1 episode, 2016
Cooper Huckabee ...  Bob 1 episode, 2016
Guido Cocomello ...  Sentry #2 1 episode, 2017
Danielle Kennedy ...  Grandma Abbot 1 episode, 2018
Fiorella García ...  Mother Suckling Baby 1 episode, 2014
Aaron Norvell ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2014
Jeremy Batiste ...  HM2 Logan 1 episode, 2016
Vivian Thuy Nguyen ...  Ai 1 episode, 2016
Alain Uy ...  Kanoa 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Yang King ...  Zhou 1 episode, 2016
Michael Andricopoulos ...  Medic 1 episode, 2017
Dennis Apergis ...  Proteus TAO 1 episode, 2017
Alaa Habib ...  Fatima 1 episode, 2017
Antonio Leon ...  Greek Sailor #1 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Skordi ...  Alex 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Maguire ...  Frankie Green 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Appelbaum ...  Port Quartermaster 2 1 episode, 2014
Jessica Erin Martin ...  Maja 1 episode, 2014
Gilbert Rosales Gilbert Rosales ...  Infected Man 1 episode, 2014
Scott Deckert ...  Willie 1 episode, 2015
Tim Barraco Tim Barraco ...  Chief Eddie Vargas 1 episode, 2016
Tom Billett Tom Billett ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2016
Faruk Amireh ...  Mahmoud Zeddam 1 episode, 2017
Persephone Apostolou ...  Nereus TAO 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Capellaro ...  LCDR 'Cheng' Duff 1 episode, 2017
Leo Georgallis ...  HS Triton Sailor 1 episode, 2017
George Lako ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
Manny Marianakis ...  Nicholas 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Naylor Jr. Anthony Naylor Jr. ...  Little Boy 1 episode, 2018
Jacqueline Obradors ...  Clinic Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Andy Demetrio ...  Infected Man #2 1 episode, 2014
Scott Wiley Scott Wiley ...  Sentry #1 1 episode, 2014
Liana Green Wright Liana Green Wright ...  Enlisted Girl 1 episode, 2014
Betsy Baker ...  Survivor 2 1 episode, 2015
Frances Domond ...  CS2 1 episode, 2016
Elena Evangelo ...  Capt. Maria Petrou 1 episode, 2017
Raquelle Lucero ...  Woman 1 episode, 2017
John Nania ...  Damon 1 episode, 2017
Tarina Pouncy ...  Felice 1 episode, 2018
David Alfano ...  Sentry #2 1 episode, 2014
Keith Chandler ...  Boatswain's Mate of the Watch 1 episode, 2014
Eloy Méndez Eloy Méndez ...  Infected Man #3 1 episode, 2014
Nicholas Alexander ...  Avocet Guard 1 episode, 2015
Paris Arrowsmith ...  Comms. Officer 1 episode, 2015
Erik Aude ...  Avocet Worker 2 1 episode, 2015
Emily Rose McCormick ...  10 Year Old Girl 1 episode, 2015
Derek Basco ...  Kai 1 episode, 2016
David Bianchi ...  Dad 1 episode, 2016
Ray Chang ...  Bai 1 episode, 2016
Adam Mondschein ...  Davis Vickers 1 episode, 2016
Cleo Fraser ...  Hannah Slattery 1 episode, 2017
Joey Naber ...  Shop Keeper 1 episode, 2017
George Psarras ...  Greek Engineer 1 episode, 2017
Scott Rosen ...  Greek Guard #3 1 episode, 2017
Nico Correa ...  Armed Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Hector Hugo ...  Juan Ortega 1 episode, 2018
Tony Winters ...  Major Bill Lang 1 episode, 2018
Christine Breihan Christine Breihan ...  Phone Talker 1 episode, 2014
Graciella Evelina Martinez ...  Infected Woman 1 episode, 2014
Ethan Stone Ethan Stone ...  Sideline Musician 1 episode, 2014
Doc Farrow ...  Another Crowd Member 1 episode, 2015
Alex Duong Alex Duong ...  Vietnamese Pirate 1 episode, 2016
Cupid Hayes ...  Razor 1 episode, 2017
Maria Cristina Heller ...  Luisa 1 episode, 2017
Nick Shakoour ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Alexi Stavrou ...  Triton TAO 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Barash ...  Pablo 1 episode, 2018
Eva Ariel Binder ...  Maria Elena Plasencia 1 episode, 2018
Charles Carpenter ...  CS3 Sampson 1 episode, 2014
Nancy De Mayo ...  Infected Woman #2 1 episode, 2014
Martin Harris ...  Lt. Nikolai Zybulski 1 episode, 2014
Alastair James Alastair James ...  Seaman Holland 1 episode, 2014
Carlos Arellano ...  Guard 2 1 episode, 2015
Gail Borges ...  Judge 1 episode, 2015
Ricardo Chacon ...  Granderson's Guard 1 1 episode, 2015
Gabriela Flores ...  Teenager 1 episode, 2015
Stephanie McVay ...  Woman 1 episode, 2015
Patrick Wenk-Wolff ...  Immune Prick 1 episode, 2015
Steven Ellison ...  Lt. Hodack 1 episode, 2016
Eileen Fogarty ...  Vietnamese Delegate 1 episode, 2016
Justice Alan ...  Boy with Bomb 2 episodes, 2017
Ele Keats ...  Christine Slattery 1 episode, 2017
George Kolombos George Kolombos ...  Demeter OOD 1 episode, 2017
Kimmy Shields ...  LTJG Kushon 1 episode, 2017
George Vincent ...  Mikos 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Benitez ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Bernard Bullen ...  Attache #1 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Guerrero ...  Alvarez 1 episode, 2018
Eddie Diaz ...  Sailor 1 episode, 2014
Massi Furlan ...  Bad English 1 episode, 2014
Ryan Keating Ryan Keating ...  Leehelm 1 episode, 2014
Vanessa Lua ...  Infected Woman #3 1 episode, 2014
Giovanni Bejarano ...  Guard 1 1 episode, 2015
Luis Carazo ...  Roberto 1 episode, 2015
John Gloria ...  Peter 1 episode, 2015
Branton Box ...  Capt. Hicks 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Bless ...  Spanish Guard 1 episode, 2017
Rita Khori ...  Senna 1 episode, 2017
Peter Nikkos ...  Capt. George Varvis 1 episode, 2017
Angelos Poulis ...  Scared Guest 1 episode, 2017
Juan Amador ...  Drunk Cuban 1 episode, 2018
Jaime Aymerich ...  President Garcia 1 episode, 2018
John Churchill ...  Security Chief 1 episode, 2018
Jose Gonzalez Castro ...  Felix 1 episode, 2018
Cody Arbuckle Cody Arbuckle ...  Walker 1 episode, 2014
Lorena Jorge ...  Infected Teen 1 episode, 2014
Beau Berglund ...  Guard 3 1 episode, 2015
Michael Cognata ...  Firefighting Sailor 1 episode, 2015
Tait Fletcher ...  Immune Prisoner #3 1 episode, 2015
Eric Paul Erickson ...  Rogue 1 episode, 2016
Haurjie Gunn Haurjie Gunn ...  Patio Guard 1 episode, 2016
Randy Hall Randy Hall ...  Hayward Sailor 1 episode, 2016
Randy Hall Randy Hall ...  Hayward Sailor 1 episode, 2016
Adam Hart ...  E0D2 Kudelski 1 episode, 2016
Kristina Ho ...  Vietnamese Woman 1 1 episode, 2016
Kelley J. Jackson ...  Female Passenger 1 episode, 2016
Charles Shen Charles Shen ...  Xi-Jang 1 episode, 2016
Ben Cornish ...  Cheng 1 episode, 2017
Ronnie Alvarez ...  First Rebel 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Arion ...  Yeonis Estrada 1 episode, 2018
Van Brunelle Van Brunelle ...  Boy 1 episode, 2018
Enrique Tito Contreras ...  Giullermo Robles 1 episode, 2018
Katherine Cronyn ...  Section Leader 1 episode, 2018
Melissa Bickerton ...  Greeter 1 episode, 2015
A Leslie Kies ...  Woman 1 episode, 2015
Barry Livingston ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2015
Travis Johns ...  Mugger #1 1 episode, 2016
Yong Kim ...  Korean Man 1 episode, 2016
Natasha McCrea ...  Mom 1 episode, 2016
Dean England Dean England ...  Farmer 1 episode, 2017
Marlon Aquino Marlon Aquino ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2018
Valeria Chavez ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Eddie Perez ...  Villager Who Gets Smacked 1 episode, 2014
Dante Brown ...  Kid 1 episode, 2015
Penny L. Moore Penny L. Moore ...  Janine 1 episode, 2015
Anna Giannotis ...  Yaya 1 episode, 2017
Chris Carney ...  Helmsman 1 episode, 2018
George Cisneros ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2018
Joe Ordaz ...  Patrol Boat Captain 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Manea ...  Woman On Line 1 episode, 2015
Evan Lai ...  Chinese Naval Commander 1 episode, 2016
Alice Lin ...  Ma Ming 1 episode, 2016
Mitchell Newell ...  Seaman 1 episode, 2016
Ken Colquitt ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Kelly LaMarr ...  Grandfather 1 episode, 2018
David Michie ...  Eugenio Robles 1 episode, 2018
Brent Chase ...  Trooper Hutchins 1 episode, 2015
Kevin Foster ...  Avocet Guard 2 1 episode, 2015
Albert Jacobs Albert Jacobs ...  University Civilian 1 episode, 2015
Michael Mulkey ...  Sailor 1 episode, 2015
Danielle Vega ...  Someone In Crowd 1 episode, 2015
Max Venison ...  Sick Helmsman 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Hwang Andrew Hwang ...  Missile Tech 1 episode, 2016
Leann Lei ...  Woman 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Perez ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2016
Dat Phan ...  Tran Ha Binh 1 episode, 2016
Austin Priester ...  Daily 1 episode, 2016
Wes Shafer Wes Shafer ...  Mugger #2 1 episode, 2016
Cyd Strittmatter ...  Barbara Miller 1 episode, 2016
Coley Speaks ...  Master-at-Arms 1 episode, 2017
Torrey Drake ...  Lance CPL. Weeks 1 episode, 2018
Francis Lansang Francis Lansang ...  Cameraman 1 episode, 2018
Brian Francisco Molina ...  Fighting Cuban 1 episode, 2018
Muneeb Rehman ...  Corpsman 1 episode, 2018
Mark Engelhardt ...  State Trooper #1 1 episode, 2014
Alan Pietruszewski ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2015
David Wells ...  Greeter 1 episode, 2015
Devan Long ...  Renfro 1 episode, 2016
Patrick Quinlan ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
Blake Sheldon ...  Injured Man 1 episode, 2016
A.J. Tannen ...  Male Passenger 1 episode, 2016
Julian Yuen ...  Tech Guy 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Mitchell ...  Sentry 1 episode, 2017
Elmer Hernandez ...  Second Rebel 1 episode, 2018
Makayla Lysiak ...  Granddaughter 1 episode, 2018
Mark Schroeder ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2014
Iain Sandison ...  Survivor 1 1 episode, 2015
Akiko Shima ...  Grandmother 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Stanley ...  Guard 1 episode, 2016
Nate Thomas ...  Young Soldier 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Gonzalez ...  Young Soldier 1 episode, 2018
Xavi Israel ...  Driver 1 episode, 2018
Vanessa Mizzone ...  Female Tourist 1 episode, 2018
David Michael Trevino ...  Chef 1 episode, 2018
Mason Troy Mason Troy ...  Wounded Cuban 1 episode, 2018
Everton Lawrence ...  Dying Man 1 episode, 2014
Jenny Strubin ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2015
Anny Rosario ...  RSC 1 episode, 2016
Mark Stefanich ...  Chief Plummer 1 episode, 2016
Adam Wang ...  Chinese Defense Minister 1 episode, 2016
Blake Webb ...  Flight Officer 1 episode, 2016
Shane Yoon ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2016
Lizzie Peet ...  Capt. Michelle Boylan 1 episode, 2017
Francisco Ovalle ...  Attache #2 1 episode, 2018
Sergio Vasquez Sergio Vasquez ...  Salazar 1 episode, 2018
Trevor Scott ...  Hayward OOD 1 episode, 2016
Jimmy Tang ...  Peng Guard 1 episode, 2016
Brooklynn Wallace ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Watkin ...  Starboard ROC 1 episode, 2016
Jasmine Hester ...  IT1 Redman 1 episode, 2018
Ernie Charles ...  Sick Man 1 episode, 2014
Ricky Wang ...  Kang 1 episode, 2016
Jason Wesley Jason Wesley ...  MSS 1 episode, 2016
Swell Soubra ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2017
Maurice Mejia Maurice Mejia ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Luis Moncada ...  Cuban Soldier #1 1 episode, 2018
Mcabe Gregg ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2015
Paul Yen ...  Lam 1 episode, 2016
Karl T. Wright ...  Capt. Linsky 1 episode, 2017
Virginia Montero ...  Oracle 1 episode, 2018
Anita Vogel ...  TV Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Karla Zamudio ...  Candida Robles 1 episode, 2018
Alonso Rosas Alonso Rosas ...  Second Soldier 1 episode, 2018
Chris Wu ...  Airman 1 episode, 2018
Hunter Hall Hunter Hall ...  Wounded Marine 1 episode, 2018
Sage Tousey ...  Zoey 1 episode, 2018
Jonny Lee ...  Father 1 episode, 2015
James Logan James Logan ...  Gustavista #1 1 episode, 2018
Jacob Ramirez Jacob Ramirez ...  Sick Child 1 episode, 2015
Teresa Ruiz ...  Mother 1 episode, 2015
Haim Shtrum Haim Shtrum ...  Violinist 1 episode, 2015
Lloyd Cunningham Lloyd Cunningham ...  Russian Helo Swat (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Adam Lonergan ...  Russian Sailor 1 episode, 2014
William Worak William Worak ...  Russian Sailor 1 episode, 2014
Patee Spurlock Patee Spurlock ...  Dead Woman 1 episode, 2015
Billy Choi ...  Takahaya Pirate 1 episode, 2016
A.J. Dunn ...  Stunt Double Adam Baldwin 1 episode, 2016
Robert Tarpinian ...  Al Queda Insurgent (2014) unknown episodes
Alan D. Purwin Alan D. Purwin ...  Helicopter pilot unknown episodes
Mikal Vega ...  Unkown unknown episodes
Ed Moy Ed Moy ...  MSS Guard / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2016
Drew Breeden Drew Breeden ...  Chief Petty Officer Breeden (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014
Armond Edward Dorsey Armond Edward Dorsey ...  Maryland State Trooper / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2015
Dez Mabunga Dez Mabunga ...  After Math Group Member / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Heidi Pascoe ...  Analyst #1 / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Daniel J. Rockholt Daniel J. Rockholt ...  Sailor (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Arben Selimi ...  Navy Personnel (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
Cici Leah Campbell ...  Immune Kitchen Worker / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Alexander Michael Helisek ...  Navy Officer Gilliam (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Eric Shackelford Eric Shackelford ...  Pandemic Survivor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Aaron J. Brooks ...  Injured Petty Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Marc Hogan Marc Hogan ...  Navy Medic (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Mike Estes ...  Gustavo's Guy #13 / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Peter Arpesella ...  CIC Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Kevyn Bashore ...  Greek Ship Commander (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Adoni Maropis ...  Captain Maroudis (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Chris Adams Chris Adams ...  Navy Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Aydin Amoli Aydin Amoli ...  Insurgent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
J'Antonio Baguez ...  El Toro Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Melody Baha Melody Baha ...  Egyptian Villager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Charlotte Benesch ...  Owens (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Mia Carpenter Mia Carpenter ...  Little Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Saraya Chanadet ...  Little Girl in Gas Mask (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Sheena Chou ...  OOD Kane (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Christopher Clausi Christopher Clausi ...  Hansen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Nancy DeMars ...  Darien Chandler's Sister (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Ashley Devane Ashley Devane ...  Navy Seal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Zoli Dora ...  Arab Insurgent#1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Eddie J. Fernandez ...  El Toro henchman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Bobby C. King ...  Power Plant Operator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Kelli Lessie ...  Navy wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Anthony Martins ...  Al Qaeda #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Alex Meridy ...  Shooting Range Sailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Valiant Michael ...  Russian Sailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Will Rian Will Rian ...  Petty Officer Smith (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Deborah Rombaut ...  Petty Officer Clarke (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Zack Scott Zack Scott ...  Dying Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Aleksey Solodov ...  Russian Sailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Catherine Shrader Taylor ...  Civilian Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Nathan Brewer Nathan Brewer ...  Dead Body Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Gary Cairns ...  Todd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Monique Carmona ...  Petty Officer Nichols (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Trey Goodman Carter ...  Petty Officer Smith (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Dave Coennen Dave Coennen ...  Jimmy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Caitlin Dechelle ...  Ballroom Immune (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Darrell Keith Harris ...  Drug Buyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Steven Kane Steven Kane ...  Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Dom Kegel ...  Petty Officer Harris (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Mark Kubr ...  Armed Human (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Tosha Lynette Tosha Lynette ...  Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ray Mabus ...  Navy Secretary Ray Mabus (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Rick Misisco Rick Misisco ...  S.W.A.T. Team (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Benjamin Pitz ...  Cult Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Phillip E. Walker ...  Country Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Noelle Bonhomme Noelle Bonhomme ...  Secretary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Xingu Del Rosario ...  Decontamination Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Chris Espinoza ...  Enlisted (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Paul Riley Fox ...  Naval Medic (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Walter Grant III Walter Grant III ...  Shanzhai Bay Pirate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Dan Gruenberg Dan Gruenberg ...  Shanzhai Bay Pirate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Leslie A. Hughes ...  Cruz's Sister (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Punnavith Koy ...  Club Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Stanton Lee ...  Pirate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Joey MacAvoy ...  US Naval Petty Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Emmanuel Manzanares ...  Chinese Military / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alberto David Mercado ...  Enlisted (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Mike Moriarty ...  Opfor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Dushawn Moses ...  Shaw's Militia Army (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Muniz Anthony Muniz ...  Volunteer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Margaret Newborn ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Richard Par ...  Chinese Naval Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jasper Salon ...  Asian Pirate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
John Senese ...  Landscaper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Van Vliet Brandon Van Vliet ...  Pirate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Xavier Washington Xavier Washington ...  Pirate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kevin Alain ...  Omar's Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ibraham Alzubaidy Ibraham Alzubaidy ...  Omar's Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jamison Bright Jamison Bright ...  Navy Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jefferson Cox ...  Pit Fighter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Dean Francois Dean Francois ...  Cyclist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Cecilia Benevich ...  Foreign Dignitary's Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jawed El Berni ...  Foxhole Gustavista (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jack Emmel ...  News Camera Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Briana Fesperman ...  Army MP (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Nicole Gilbert ...  Petty Officer Scott (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Gerren Hall ...  Tourist #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Heath Hensley ...  Bridge Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Geovanny Higareda Geovanny Higareda ...  War ShipSurvivor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Hitson ...  Civillian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lori Morkunas Jones ...  Injured Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Kent ...  Fighter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Julian Lerma Julian Lerma ...  Executed Traitor Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Maze ...  Marine (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Vinny O'Brien ...  Fire Team Mate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Dennis O'Connor Dennis O'Connor ...  US Marine (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
T.J. Parks T.J. Parks ...  Tourist #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Davon Sherman Davon Sherman ...  DOD Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Giancarlo Sta Cruz Giancarlo Sta Cruz ...  Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Albert Sylvero ...  Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Andrew Form ... executive producer (55 episodes, 2014-2018)
Brad Fuller ... executive producer (55 episodes, 2014-2018)
Michael Bay ... executive producer (54 episodes, 2014-2018)
Marc Kolbe ... co-producer (46 episodes, 2015-2018)
Steven Kane ... executive producer (43 episodes, 2014-2018)
Hank Steinberg ... executive producer (42 episodes, 2014-2018)
Ellen Stafford ... co-producer / associate producer (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eric Dane ... producer (35 episodes, 2015-2018)
Wayne Carmona ... producer / executive producer / co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2015-2018)
Onalee Hunter ... co-producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ira Parker ... producer / supervising producer (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark Malone ... producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tony Mark ... producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Holahan ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jack Bender ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jim Jerome ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amanda Lencioni Barnett ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Miller ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jill Blankenship ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Emmons ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Nic Van Zeebroeck ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Jorge Zamacona ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Katie Swain ... co-producer / producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Sussman ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Owens ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2014)
Christian Clarke ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Quinton Peeples ... producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Josh Schaer ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Richard Peter Schroer ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Cameron Welsh ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Chip Vucelich ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2014)
Michael Katleman ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Mostow ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Skip Beaudine ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Anne Cofell Saunders ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Todd Arnow ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Hiram Martinez ... co-producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Jim Dooley ... (43 episodes, 2014-2018)
James S. Levine ... (34 episodes, 2014-2018)
Nathan Whitehead ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Steve Jablonsky ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Cort Fey ... (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Peter B. Kowalski ... (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Baffa ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Geddes ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Rodney Charters ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Faloona ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Lukas Ettlin ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Andrew Cohen ... (17 episodes, 2015-2018)
Michael R. Fox ... (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Edward A. Warschilka ... (9 episodes, 2014-2018)
John David Buxton ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marta Evry ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Randy Jon Morgan ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Mark Strand ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Jon Koslowsky ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Scott Boyd ... (3 episodes, 2018)
David Lebowitz ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Hathaway ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Leon Martin ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Ken Blackwell ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Kamala A. Thomas ... (36 episodes, 2015-2018)
Gary M. Zuckerbrod ... (36 episodes, 2015-2018)
Beth Day ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Denise Chamian ... (7 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Alicia Maccarone ... (35 episodes, 2014-2018)
Marek Dobrowolski ... (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tomas Voth ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Alicia Maccarone ... supervising art director (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Robert Vukasovich ... (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Bistarkey ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Rob Tokarz ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Kelly ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Vasconcellos ... (1 episode, 2014)
Karl J. Martin ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jeffrey Kushon ... (55 episodes, 2014-2018)
Alexander Carle ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Elizabeth Lancaster ... (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Carlos Rosario ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ileane Meltzer ... (6 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Friedland ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Linda M. Bass ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Mari-An Ceo ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Miko Nishida ... hair department head / key hair stylist / dept. head hair (39 episodes, 2014-2018)
Karen McDonald ... makeup department head (32 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ozzy Alvarez ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (30 episodes, 2014-2018)
Nancie Rooney ... key makeup artist (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Theodora Katsoulogiannakis ... hair stylist (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Prescilla Jean Olay ... key hair stylist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alyson Black-Barrie ... hair stylist (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nani Casillas ... hair department head (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jamie Hess ... special makeup effects artist / prosthetic make up artist / makeup artist (15 episodes, 2014-2018)
Victor Del Castillo ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Heather Mages ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015)
Stephanie Bravo ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ken Niederbaumer ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Elena Arroy ... makeup department head / makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Frances Ferris ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ursula Hawks ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Teresa Vest ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kathy C. King ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Bettles ... prosthetic makup designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Rocky Faulkner ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016)
Robert Kato DeStefan ... additional makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (7 episodes, 2014-2018)
James Sartain ... key hair stylist / hair stylist (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Susan Laprelle ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2014-2018)
Brian Kinney ... key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michelle Vittone ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2015)
Clinton Wayne ... prosthetic design and application (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elizabeth Villamarin ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2014)
Melissa Jaqua ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2015)
Rosanna Montes ... additional makeup artist: background (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Breanne McNally ... assistant hair stylist (4 episodes, 2014)
Elizabeth J.K. Fitzpatrick ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2014)
Leslie D. Bennett ... hair stylist / additional hair stylist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anita Brabec ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Conrad Hilton ... additional hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
Patricia Gundlach ... hair department head (1 episode, 2014)
Lisa Rocco ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2014)
Tatiana Thorpe ... personal make up (1 episode, 2014)
Jay Wejebe ... fx make up artist (1 episode, 2014)
Kentaro Yano ... fx make up artist (1 episode, 2014)
Tifanie White ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Caitlin Cassidy ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Christine Choi ... makeup artist: background (1 episode, 2017)
Janice Heaton ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Lufeng Qu ... makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Levi Vieira ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Rebecca DeHerrera ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Allan A. Apone ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Katie Kilkenny ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Brian McManus ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Myke Michaels ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew W. Mungle ... prosthetic make-up designs (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Cindy Elsa Rankin ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jake Garber ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Silvia Polanco ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Wayne Carmona ... unit production manager (36 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tina Dazzo ... post-production supervisor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eric Wylie ... post production manager / post-production manager (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Emmons ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2015)
Jim Jerome ... production supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Skip Beaudine ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Todd Leykamp ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Chip Vucelich ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Ronald Chong ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Zak Kauffman ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Tony Tovar ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Jon Ollwerther ... drone production manager (1 episode, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Scott Remick ... second assistant director / first assistant director (20 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jeffrey Sheets ... additional second assistant director / dga trainee / second second assistant director (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chad Witt ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mindy McKoin Ma ... additional second assistant director / dga trainee (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christian Clarke ... second assistant director / first assistant director (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stephen Clarke ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
Keith Woulard ... second unit director (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jenna Kehrli ... additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2016)
Jason Melius ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer Reiss ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steve Dale ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014)
Basti Van Der Woude ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Erik J. Carpenter ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015)
Tony Mark ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2014)
Mark Hansson ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kristofer Kolpek ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Kris Krengel ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Garrett Warren ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2014)
Doug Carter ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Caroline Stephenson ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Richard Peter Schroer ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Keri Bruno ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Steve Danton ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Greg Hale ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Neil Lewis ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Maria Mantia ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Linda Montanti ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ryan Craig ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Nancy L. Ventura ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Bryce Hudson ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bob Riley ... additional second second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicole Burke ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Sean Jennings ... dga trainee (2 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Hollingsworth ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Marisol 'Ari' Oyola ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Marvin Williams ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Keith Jackson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Jared Scott Mercier ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Walter E. Myal ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Gina Triola ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Keisha Ansley ... additional assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Gonzales ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Krayser ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Sebastian Mazzola ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Battaglia ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jack Jenkins ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Robert Konowalow ... propmaker (56 episodes, 2014-2018)
Susan Donner ... art department assistant / art department coordinator (55 episodes, 2014-2018)
Dave Preston ... assistant property master / props (51 episodes, 2014-2018)
John Brunot ... assistant property master (46 episodes, 2015-2018)
Scott Ambrose ... property master (42 episodes, 2014-2018)
Michael Luce ... props / assistant property master (42 episodes, 2015-2018)
Leo Rodriguez ... set dresser (39 episodes, 2014-2017)
Bennet Silver ... leadman / on-set dresser / set dresser (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lisa Baddeley Parker ... art department coordinator (36 episodes, 2014-2017)
John Thellend ... foreman construction: art department (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Star Fields ... construction coordinator (33 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jim Wallis ... set designer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cathy Zukimoto ... construction buyer (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dale Riggs ... general foreman (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Pooja Sharma ... props (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tyler Howell ... set dresser (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Larry J. White II ... set dresser (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Egeland ... graphic designer / graphics artist (19 episodes, 2014-2017)
Sita Fliehler ... art department assistant (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Isenegger ... graphic designer (18 episodes, 2015-2018)
Aaron Kelly ... assistant art director / art department assistant (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Craig Stoa ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
John R. Boucher ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Karen Higgins ... construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Giuseppe Amador ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2015)
Miko Revereza ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2015)
David Rottenberg ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jay K. Bedore ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2014)
Kristen Davis ... set designer (10 episodes, 2014)
Steven Kissick ... general foreman (10 episodes, 2014)
Adam Khalid ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Nashon Petrushkin ... asst. set decorator (10 episodes, 2018)
Hannah M. Hinkel ... props (8 episodes, 2015)
Vincent Luizzi ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jaime Beebe ... Set Decoration Buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Jefferson Murff ... lead set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Nathan Longest ... props (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jason Bistarkey ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2015)
Fred Apolito ... propmaker (5 episodes, 2014)
John Betancourt ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2014)
Brandy Coplan ... art department assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
R. Scott Doran ... leadman (5 episodes, 2014)
Tony Guastella ... leadman (5 episodes, 2014)
Sean D. Jackson ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2014)
Tera Johnson ... painter (5 episodes, 2014)
Kenneth A. Larson ... set designer (5 episodes, 2014)
Alicia Marquez ... props (5 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Moller ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Paul Pastorelli ... gang boss / leadman (5 episodes, 2014)
Brian Shupper ... buyer (5 episodes, 2014)
Sondra Thorpe ... buyer (5 episodes, 2014)
Joyce Yeich ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2014)
Don Bracken ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan Handt ... general foreman (5 episodes, 2016)
Jason Vanover ... key greensman (4 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Waldstein ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Megan Carroll ... art department assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
John Welch ... armorer (3 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jonathan Boda ... propmaker (3 episodes, 2014)
Otniel Gonzalez ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2014)
Jamie Neese ... graphic artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Ian Kay ... property master (3 episodes, 2015)
Kyle McNally ... props (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kristopher Gifford ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2016)
Dan Katona ... props (3 episodes, 2016)
David Loitz ... leadman (3 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Goldsmith ... buyer (2 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Vazquez ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2014)
Alicia Maccarone ... supervising art director (2 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Harrison ... property assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Josh McKevitt ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew M. Siegel ... property master (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Conrad ... construction medic (1 episode, 2015)
Storm Flejter ... computer graphics (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Kocurek ... prop maker (1 episode, 2015)
Anshuman Prasad ... set designer (1 episode, 2015)
Tuyet van thi Mach ... illustrator (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Clark ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Tracy Stone ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Vaccaro ... graphic artist (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eric Rosenberg ... graphic designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Ron Licari ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Marcy Silver ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

John Sheridan ... sound utility / second unit sound mixer / second unit: sound mixer / second boom operator / sound utility technician (56 episodes, 2014-2018)
Steve Nelson ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (46 episodes, 2014-2018)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (46 episodes, 2015-2018)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (46 episodes, 2015-2018)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (45 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joel D. Catalan ... re-recording mixer (36 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mark Hensley ... re-recording mixer (36 episodes, 2015-2018)
Andrew Rice ... sound re-recordist / adr mixer (33 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Neil Clark ... playback system engineer (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Veronica Zabrocki ... dialogue editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Knox White ... boom operator (16 episodes, 2014-2018)
Suzanne Angel ... adr supervisor (13 episodes, 2015)
G. Michael Graham ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Grubbs ... adr editor / dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2016)
James Miller ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2016)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dan Gamache ... assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Jon Greasley ... re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Paul E. Miller ... boom operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2016)
Andy Welker ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2015)
Gregory King ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Kallen ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bob Bronow ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
John-Thomas Graves ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (5 episodes, 2017)
John Sievert ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Jamison Rabbe ... additional adr recording (4 episodes, 2018)
Jason Charbonneau ... foley assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Jeena M. Phelps ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Trent Richmond ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Brion Condon ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael O'Heney ... sound utility: second unit / additional sound utility (3 episodes, 2015)
Matt Sauro ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Hadder ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Claypool ... sound utility (3 episodes, 2018)
Darin Heinis ... additional sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Penny Harold ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Jay Golden ... additional sound utility (2 episodes, 2018)
Tom Hambleton ... a.d.r recordist / adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Pinney ... boom operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jessie Anne Spence ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Yuval Bar-on ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Bill Bell ... foley editor (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Dickeson ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015)
Lisle Engle ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Tyler Newhouse ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Jerry Trent ... foley artist (1 episode, 2015)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Johnson ... sound editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Lukasik ... foley mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014)
Philip A. Schwartz ... utility sound/second boom operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
John Douglas Smith ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Eric Offin ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Walter Polan ... special effects technician (28 episodes, 2015-2017)
Richard Stutsman ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Steve Galich ... special effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bob Turk ... special effects (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan Amborn ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2016)
James Fredburg ... special effects foreman / pyrotechnician (5 episodes, 2014)
Bill Pankiw ... special effects technician / special effects technician: Canada (2 episodes, 2014)
Garth Steinheimer ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2014)
Don Besse ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Miller ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Kelly Coe ... special effects assistant (unknown episodes)
Bart Barber ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Rand ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Ravindra Tamhankar ... visual effects producer (56 episodes, 2014-2018)
Roger Beck ... systems administrator (46 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jake Heggen ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects on-set supervisor (46 episodes, 2015-2018)
Yale Kozinski ... visual effects editor (41 episodes, 2014-2018)
Zdenek Hrazdira ... cg artist: UPP (36 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mohit Salunke ... Compositing Supervisor (33 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ashley Manning ... visual effects coordinator: Gradient Effects / visual effects producer: Gradient Effects (31 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jinhwan Choi ... fx artist (28 episodes, 2015-2017)
Daniel Dupre ... compositor (23 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jordan Hassay ... compositor: Gradient Effects (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kama Moiha ... comp supervisor: CosA VFX (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Burak Sekban ... Compositor: Gradient FX / compositor: Gradient FX (22 episodes, 2014-2017)
Joseph Bell ... visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stephen Wilson ... VFX supe at WOW Industries (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephen Cheatum ... assistant visual effects editor: shade vfx (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Abhishek More ... visual effects producer (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amol Parulekar ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Steven Lloyd ... senior compositor: TNT (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Karina Benesh ... visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mitchell S. Drain ... visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX / vfx supervisor: Shade VFX (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bryan Godwin ... Owner/Executive VFX Supervisor: Shade VFX / owner: shade vfx (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lisa Maher ... vice president of production: Shade VFX (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Molly Pabian ... visual effects producer: Shade VFX / visual effects producer: shade vfx (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jakub Cerny ... visual effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lukas Lancko ... digital matte-painting (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kondareddy Suresh ... visual effects (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tomas Kalhous ... head of 2d department: UPP / head of 2D: UPP (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Daniel Mellitz ... visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Martin Dolezal ... compositing supervisor: UPP (13 episodes, 2015)
Lenka Likarova ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Peter Palarik ... digital compositor / digital compositor: UPP (13 episodes, 2015)
Petr Vcelicka ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2015)
Pratham Karnik ... compositor: Gradient Effects (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Crisanta Melendez ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator: Gradient Fx / visual effects coordinator: Gradient FX (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Djochoua Belovarski ... visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Prasanna Siddharthan ... lead compositor: Gradient Effects (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marc Kolbe ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Tiansheng Liu ... visual effects (10 episodes, 2014)
Petr Marek ... cg supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Kerem Ogan ... compositor: Gradient FX (10 episodes, 2014)
Jakub Strauss ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Kyle Dutton ... visual effects production manager: Gradient FX (10 episodes, 2017)
Philip Ballard ... compositor: Gradient Effects (10 episodes, 2018)
Stuart Griese ... fx artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Olcun Tan ... visual effects supervisor: Gradient Effects / executive visual effects producer: Gradient Effects / visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sean Kennedy ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gabriel Vargas ... digital effects supervisor: Shade VFX / cg supervisor: shade vfx (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Stavros Theiakos ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2015)
Roman Yavorsky ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chelsea Goodchild ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michal Cavoj ... digital matte painter (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ryan Andersen ... visual effects editor: shade vfx (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan Bauer ... compositor: CoSA VFX / compositor: CoSAVFX (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Prusten ... lead houdini fx technical director: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarina De Leon ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mick Reid ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017)
Chris W. Tucker ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Francesco Dell'Anna ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2014)
Michal Turkowski ... fx artist (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Bramley ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Karl Coyner ... vfx supervisor: shade vfx (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Wenhui Du ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rodions Jepejevs ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Saurabh Maurya ... look development/lighting technical director (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patricia O'Donnell ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Kupferman ... compositing supervisor: Shade VFX (5 episodes, 2017)
Zoltán Bojtos ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Adam Coggin ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014)
Jason Heinze ... compositor (4 episodes, 2014)
Lukas Herrmann ... head of matte painting: UPP / matte painting supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Robert Pik ... compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Shelby Stong ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Vaclav Uhlir ... tracker/matchmover (4 episodes, 2014)
Kjell Strode ... effects technical director (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrea Atwater ... production manager: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
David De Leon ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Julie Long ... vfx production manager: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
David Van Dyke ... president: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Jeri Cruz ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
David Dewaik ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Luisa Abuchaibe ... 3d artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Georgij Barklaja ... vfx data manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Gaines ... compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Tomas Bezdecka ... matte-paint artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Jordan Hansen ... compositor: yU+Co (3 episodes, 2014)
Vaclav Kostun ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Cyril Kotecký ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2014)
Mika Margolles ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
George Pinkava ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2014)
Viktor Plch ... head of 3d departement (3 episodes, 2014)
Rajesh Seeni ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Pavel Siska ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Jan Mostek ... visual effects artist / visual effects (3 episodes, 2015)
Allyson V. Robles ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Arian Nikjeh ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeannie Ben-Hain ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Beau Janzen ... computer graphics supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nikolai Lipatnikov ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kerry Raport ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Del Conte ... visual effects executive producer: Shade VFX (3 episodes, 2017)
Maru Buendia-Senties ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Silvia Debnarova ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eric M. Beaver ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2014)
Onur Can Cayli ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2014)
Erin Perkins ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2014)
Prili Francesco ... 3d generalist (2 episodes, 2015)
Martin Pedreira ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Damian Zaprucki ... cg artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Wenye Fang ... digital artist: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Gillian Pearson ... vfx production manager: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Witt ... compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Jinny Ko ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rex Privratsky ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tiffany Nichole Bromley ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Pinga ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Aidin Saedi ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Siglow ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Christopher A. Vazquez ... digital compositor: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2017)
Caleb Wagner ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2017)
Wang Chang ... lead digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Martin Cicmanec ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Jenna Sunde ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Travis Baumann ... digital compositor: Gradient Effects (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Burr ... compositor: Gradient Effects (1 episode, 2014)
Gabriela Hadová ... senior matte painter (1 episode, 2014)
U-Sun I Hu ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
James McPherson ... Senior Compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Chuang Niu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Csaba Pépp ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Runyan ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Ying-Ying Sun ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Tannenberger ... visual effects producer: Gradient Effects (1 episode, 2014)
XueChu Zhang ... compositor: Base FX (1 episode, 2014)
Fikret Cihan Çiçekel ... visual effects artist: Gradient FX (1 episode, 2014)
Mathias Frodin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Jaros ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Lalida Karnjanasirirat ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Dawson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Yara Du ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Levent Haseki ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Julio Illanes ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Means ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Moshe Swed ... matchmove lead: shade vfx (1 episode, 2016)
Eugene Yakovchenko ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Patswitch Jaritngarm ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Lowenberg ... matchmover: ShadeVFX (1 episode, 2017)
Andres Perez Nole ... cgi artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Shawn Sahara ... digital compositor: Shade VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Seaton ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Sean Kalra ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Wade ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Karthik Ramasamy ... digital compositor: Base FX (unknown episodes)
Juan Ignacio Salgado ... senior compositor: Base FX (unknown episodes)
Sitha San ... visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
Miguel Lee ... Title Designer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Michael James ... visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited) / lead visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rusty Currier ... visual effects artist: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Merrel Davis ... it systems (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Craig Crawford ... digital compositor: Arch 9 Films (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014)
Jason Gottlieb ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Jason Adam Schaefer ... compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Neil Craig ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrey Lutsker ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Joe ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Omar Haq ... visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen ... lead compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aditya Kolli ... visual effects compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Armen Mailyan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Adam Benson ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rob Bannister ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Diego Grimaldi ... effects technical director: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Zonglei Chen ... digital matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mark A. Davis ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Goutham ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Djordje Milasinovic ... digital compositor: UPP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Heather J. Morrison ... visual effects editor: Gradient Effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Sanjeevi Rangan ... visual effects pipeline technical director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Rakesh Venugopalan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Pedro Colmenares ... digital matte painter: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jin A Yoon ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Engle ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jinguang Huang ... fx artist: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Old ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Linda Jewell ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt performer (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Keith Woulard ... stunt coordinator (19 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kevin Kent ... stunt performer (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tom Crisp ... stunt double: travis van winkle (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Gino Woulard ... stunts / stunt performer (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bryan Friday ... lead stunt double (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lin Oeding ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Albert Valladares ... stunts (10 episodes, 2014)
Amber Whelan ... stunt double: Bridget Regan (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tim Sitarz ... stunt double: Adam Baldwin / stunt double: adam baldwin (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mario Perez ... stunts / stunt double: Arturo Del Puerto / stunt double: Victor Manso / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2014-2018)
Eyad Elbitar ... stunt performer / stunt double Ness Bautista / stunt coordinator / stunt driver (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mark Stefanich ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rico Burgos ... utility stunts / stunt player / stunt rigger (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Johnny Yang ... stunts (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erich A. Muller ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2018)
Geo Corvera ... stunt performer / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2018)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2018)
Nico Woulard ... stunt performer / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2018)
Garrett Warren ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driving coordinator / precision driver (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Tardieu ... stunt double: Bren Foster / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Gann ... stunt double: Eric Dane (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Linda Kessler ... stunt double: Bridget Regan (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Craig Jensen ... lead stunt rigger (6 episodes, 2018)
Damien Bray ... stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014-2018)
Dan Mast ... stunt double: Bren Foster / stunts / Stunt Double: Bren Foster (5 episodes, 2014-2018)
Steven John Brown ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kurt D. Lott ... utility stunts / stunt rigging coordinator: stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kevin Derr ... stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2018)
Derek Graf ... stunt double: Adam Baldwin / stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2018)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2018)
Xingu Del Rosario ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ray Siegle ... Navy Rescue Diver / safety dive master / stunt mercenary / stunt strangler / stunt taliban / stunts: Navy rescue swimmer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Vinny O'Brien ... stunt performer / fire stuntman (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2018)
Antal Kalik ... stunt double / stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Laurence Todd Rosenthal ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Paul Lacovara ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jace Jeanes ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Scott C. Roe ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Brian Simpson ... stunt rigging coordinator / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Zack Duhame ... stunt double: John Pyper-Ferguson / stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Shane Daniels ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sammy Maloof ... stunts / stunt double (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tsuyoshi Abe ... stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher M. Campos ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Holland Diaz ... stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Gant ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Marco Morales ... stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Con Schell ... stunt double: Eric Dane / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Omid Zader ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2017)
David Paul Olsen ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Solomon Brende ... stunts (3 episodes, 2014)
Garrett Hammond ... stunt performer / stunt double: Tommy Savas (3 episodes, 2014)
Tony Repinski ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2014)
Roberto Garcia ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
John Nania ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kenny Sheard ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt player (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ryan Sturz ... stunt double: Eric Dane / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Seth Duhame ... stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Will Leong ... stunt performer / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aren Farrington ... stunt double: SGT Barco / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Jang ... stunt double: George Georgiou / stunt double: Maurice Mejia / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Hiro Koda ... stunt driver / stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tim Soergel ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Aviel Ayoung ... utility stunts / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mickey Cassidy ... stunt double: Kevin Michael Martin (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darryl Chan ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jake Huang ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Rhee ... stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Sweat ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eric Watson ... stunt performer / stunt double: Jacko Sims (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Akihiro Haga ... stunts (3 episodes, 2016)
Cory DeMeyers ... stunts / stunt player (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shayan Safar ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Edwin Garcia II ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Heidi Pascoe ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
James Peyton ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Rocky Abou-Sakher ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jody Hart ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kyle Mclean ... stunt double: Travis Van Winkle / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tony Snegoff ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nash Edgerton ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Erickson Eisley ... stunt double: John Pyper-Ferguson (2 episodes, 2014)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Zach Hudson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Jason Brillantes ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... Norris Trooper / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Terrence Julien ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Chase Rivera ... stunts / stunt actor (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Matt Shadden ... Michael Curran-Dorsano / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Cj Stuart ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jefferson Cox ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zak Lee ... stunt player / stunts: ball Room Immune 2 (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rick Avery ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chad Dashnaw ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Khalid Ghajji ... stunt double: Mark Rhino Smith / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alvin Hsing ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joost Janssen ... stunt player (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dalton Rondell ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Melissa Barker ... stunt double: Inbar Lavi / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jason Chu ... stunt double: Cruz (2 episodes, 2015)
Andy Jones ... stunt double: nick court (2 episodes, 2015)
Dustin Kydd ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom McComas ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Matt Mullins ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Stone ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Carly Stucky ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Vonzell Carter ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jimmy Chhiu ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jahnel Curfman ... stunt double: Jamie Gray Hyder / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Charles Ingram ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Emmanuel Manzanares ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kyro Wavebourne ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Burkhardt ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Timothy Eulich ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Greg Fitzpatrick ... stunt double: George Vincent / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brandon Molale ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Potter ... stunt double: Paolo Andino / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nicholas Verdi ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Boni Yanagisawa ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alvin Chon ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Emilien De Falco ... Stunt Double: bren foster / stunt actor (2 episodes, 2016)
Peter Jae ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Steve Kim ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony Lazzara ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Jimmy Lui ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Hiroo Minami ... stunt performer: Miyamoto / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Eric VanArsdale ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Kage Yami ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Max Bojorquez ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Estes ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Flores ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marvin Francis ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sergio Garcia ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Heath Hensley ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Samuel Evan Horowitz ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Damien Moreno ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shahaub Roudbari ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Von Simmons ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Caleb Spillyards ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Petra Sprecher ... stunt actor / stunt double: April Parker-Jones (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Chavers ... Stunt Double: John Moamar / hulking fighter (2 episodes, 2017)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Joe Sobalo Jr. ... stunt actor / stunt actor: Greek .240 Gunner (2 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Alvarado ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Katelyn Brooke ... Stunt Double: Caitlin Gerard / stunt double: Caitlin Gerard (2 episodes, 2018)
Alyma Dorsey ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Early ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Marie Fink ... stunt double: Fay Masterson / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Miguel-Andres Garcia ... Stunt Double: Leo Cavila / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Adam Gomez ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Ramirez ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Colton Shires ... stunt gustavo's man #5 / stunt performer: tourist son (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Arrias ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double: Rhona Mitra (1 episode, 2014)
Joanna Bennett ... stunt double: Alice Coulthard (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Brewster ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Stacey Carino ... Sick woman (1 episode, 2014)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Headecker ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Bobby C. King ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Cole S. McKay ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Norris ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jessen Noviello ... stunt double: Travis Van Winkle (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Owen ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Kara Petersen ... stunt double: Jade Pettyjohn (1 episode, 2014)
Rex Reddick ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Jimmy N. Roberts