Edit
Little Women (2019) Poster

(2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Greta Gerwig

Writing Credits  

Greta Gerwig ... (written by)
 
Louisa May Alcott ... (based on the novel by)

Cast (in credits order)  

Saoirse Ronan ... Jo March
Emma Watson ... Meg March
Florence Pugh ... Amy March
Eliza Scanlen ... Beth March
Laura Dern ... Marmee March
Timothée Chalamet ... Theodore 'Laurie' Laurence
Tracy Letts ... Mr. Dashwood
Bob Odenkirk ... Father March
James Norton ... John Brooke
Louis Garrel ... Friedrich Bhaer
Jayne Houdyshell ... Hannah
Chris Cooper ... Mr. Laurence
Meryl Streep ... Aunt March
Rafael Silva ... Friedrich's Friend
Mason Alban ... Friedrich's Friend
Emily Edström ... Friedrich's Friend (as Emily Edstrom)
Maryann Plunkett ... Mrs. Kirke
Hadley Robinson ... Sallie Gardiner Moffat
Lonnie Farmer ... Concord Sales Clerk
Charlotte Kinder Charlotte Kinder ... Viola
Ana Kayne ... Olivia
Edgar Damatian ... Jo's Beer Hall Dance Partner
Erin Rose ... Girl at Ballroom
Lizzie Short ... Girl at Ballroom
Dash Barber ... Fred Vaughn
Edward Fletcher ... Laurence's Servant
Sasha Frolova ... Mrs. Hummel
David J. Curtis ... Train Porter
Harper Pilat ... School Girl
Eowyn Young ... School Girl
Lucy Austin ... School Girl
Bill Mootos ... Mr. Davis
Lewis D. Wheeler ... Josiah Workman
Jen Nikolaisen ... Evelyn Meriwether
Jonathan Acorn Jonathan Acorn ... Concord Play Pianist
Abby Quinn ... Annie Moffat
Lilly Englert ... Kate Vaughn
J.M. Davis J.M. Davis ... Susan Robbins
Tom Kemp ... Asa Melvin
Daniel Shea Daniel Shea ... Soldier with Telegram
Anthony Estrella Anthony Estrella ... Doctor
Adrianne Krstansky Adrianne Krstansky ... Mrs. Dashwood
Sophia Gialloreto Sophia Gialloreto ... Dashwood Girl
Lily Gavin ... Dashwood Girl (as Lily Elizabeth Gavin)
Finola Weller Baldet Finola Weller Baldet ... Dashwood Girl
Flannery Gregg ... Beer Hall Dancer
Tony Tucker Tony Tucker ... Beer Hall Dancer
Joanne Caidor Joanne Caidor ... Beer Hall Dancer
Rosario Guillen Rosario Guillen ... Beer Hall Dancer (as Rosario Guillen Jr.)
Margaret Clinton Weeks Margaret Clinton Weeks ... Beer Hall Dancer
Alexander Jimenez Alexander Jimenez ... Beer Hall Dancer
Natalie Kurzava Natalie Kurzava ... Beer Hall Dancer
J. Michael Winward J. Michael Winward ... Gardiner Ball Dancer (as John Michael Winward)
Adrian Hoffman Adrian Hoffman ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Stephen Tracey Ursprung Stephen Tracey Ursprung ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Tyler Catanella Tyler Catanella ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Jenna Pollack Jenna Pollack ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Meghan Hornblower Meghan Hornblower ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Elizabeth Dunn Elizabeth Dunn ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Danielle Pastuszak Danielle Pastuszak ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Shawn Fitzgerald Ahern Shawn Fitzgerald Ahern ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Ellen Oliver Ellen Oliver ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Haley Grove Haley Grove ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Sydney Grant Sydney Grant ... Gardiner Ball Dancer
Sayer Mansfield Sayer Mansfield ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Jen Passios Jen Passios ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Juliana Utz Juliana Utz ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Justin Genna ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Mathew Steele Mathew Steele ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Preston Martin Preston Martin ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Taylor Jorgensen ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Nicholas Deyo Nicholas Deyo ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Preston Martin ... Moffat Ball Dancer
Nathan Scarpaci Nathan Scarpaci ... Ballroom Party Server
Brian Anastasio ... NYC Pedestrian / Horse / Beer Hall / Theater Goer (uncredited)
Domenic Arduino ... Paris Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Gary Ayash ... Theatre Patron (uncredited)
Ryan Baker Ryan Baker ... Young Boy Going Off to War (uncredited)
Jared Beaulieu ... Theater Patron (uncredited)
Thomas J Berry ... Train Patron / Theater Goer (uncredited)
Kristina Byerley ... King Girl (uncredited)
Mikayla S. Campbell ... Ballroom Party Guest (uncredited)
Kayla Caulfield ... Party Guest (uncredited)
Stevie Costa ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Ned Daly Ned Daly ... Passenger in train station (uncredited)
Alexander Davis Alexander Davis ... Paris Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
Adam Desautels ... NYC Theater Goer / Beer Hall Patron (uncredited)
Stephan F Feeley ... Rough Man (uncredited)
Jamie Ghazarian ... Nyc Theater Goer (uncredited)
Derek P. Hixon Derek P. Hixon ... New York City Pedestrian / Beer Hall Patron (uncredited)
Ken Holmes ... New York City Pedestrian / Beer Hall Patron (uncredited)
Anthony Houhoulis ... New Yorker (uncredited)
Mark E. Johnson ... NYC Pedestrian / Theatergoer (uncredited)
Yair Koas ... NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sasha Kuznetsova ... Party Guest (uncredited)
James J. LaBonte ... Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Ally Looney ... Socialite (uncredited)
Rob Lévesque ... Wealthy Church Goer (uncredited)
Tom Mariano ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Robert Marsella ... Laurence Butler (uncredited)
Katie Massie ... Girl in Ballroom (uncredited)
Laura Mazziotti Laura Mazziotti ... Parisian Woman (uncredited)
Valerie McGowan ... Train Passenger (uncredited)
Arnold Montey Arnold Montey ... Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Jason Mulcahy ... Vaudeville Villain (uncredited)
Holt Murray Holt Murray ... Head Barman (uncredited)
Lily Narbonne ... Ballroom Party Guest (uncredited)
Cassidy Neal ... Beer Hall Patron (uncredited)
Katie Novak ... Gardiner Ball Guest (uncredited)
Robert Oliva ... NYC Street / Upscale Theatergoer (uncredited)
Nefertara Ozella Nefertara Ozella ... Beer Hall Girl / NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Bobbie Peterson ... Parisian Passerby (uncredited)
Lily Peterson ... Parisian Girl (uncredited)
Jared Reinfeldt ... Ned Moffat (archive footage) (uncredited)
Grant Rosado ... Ballroom Party Guest (uncredited)
Amber Leanne Rothberg ... Young Meg (uncredited)
Harold Rudolph ... Hotel Staff (uncredited)
Bill Salvatore ... Upscale NYC Pedestrian / Upscale NYC Theatergoer (uncredited)
Scott Sederquist Scott Sederquist ... Train Station Passenger (uncredited)
Yefim Somin ... NYC Street Photographer, Theater Goer, Beer Hall Patron (uncredited)
David Arthur Sousa ... Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Tom Stratford ... Friedrichs Mate (uncredited)
Jordan Struckman Jordan Struckman ... Ballroom Party Guest (uncredited)
Alexandria Tait ... Paris Promenade Patron (uncredited)
Adam Teper Adam Teper ... Printing Press Worker (uncredited)
Brian Tobin Brian Tobin ... Parisian Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Mauricio Viteri ... New York Pedestrian / Ball Room Bar Goer (uncredited)
Ian Wallace Ian Wallace ... Moffat Bachelor (uncredited)
Shea Whitehead Shea Whitehead ... Ballroom Party Guest (uncredited)
Taryn Wieland ... Concord Townswoman (uncredited)

Produced by 

Denise Di Novi ... producer
Adam Merims ... executive producer
Arnon Milchan ... executive producer
Rachel O'Connor ... executive producer
Evelyn O'Neill ... executive producer
Amy Pascal ... producer (p.g.a.)
Robin Swicord ... producer

Music by 

Alexandre Desplat

Cinematography by 

Yorick Le Saux

Film Editing by 

Nick Houy

Casting By 

Kathy Driscoll
Francine Maisler

Production Design by 

Jess Gonchor

Art Direction by 

Sean Falkner
Chris Farmer ... (Supervising Art Director)
Bryan Felty

Set Decoration by 

Claire Kaufman

Costume Design by 

Jacqueline Durran

Makeup Department 

Fríða Aradóttir ... department head hair stylist
Jennifer Bell ... key hair stylist
Judy Chin ... makeup department head
Melinda Dunn ... hair stylist
Lori Fenton ... hair stylist
J. Roy Helland ... Hair & Makeup for Ms. Streep
Laurel Kelly ... hair stylist
Brenda McNally ... hair stylist
Miho Suzuki ... assistant department head makeup
Hanny Tjan ... Additional makeup artist
Sarah Weatherburn ... facial hair maker (uncredited)

Production Management 

Catherine Farrell ... post-production supervisor
Damiana Kamishin ... production supervisor
Adam Merims ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jess Gonchor ... second unit director
Cameron Morton ... additional second assistant director
Tony Scelsi ... second assistant director: 2nd unit/additional assistant director: main unit
Jonas Spaccarotelli ... first assistant director
Katie Valovcin ... second assistant director
Marvin Williams ... first assistant director: 2nd unit
Sean Yopchick ... second second assistant director

Art Department 

Camille Adams ... Art Department Coordinator
Gary Alioto ... toolman/foreman
Beth Anderson ... set dresser
Paula Bird ... scenic artist
Layla Calo-Baird ... set dresser
Lorrie Campbell ... set designer
Kim Codner ... scenic artist
Donnchadh Gaf Condon ... construction gangboss
Melissa Cooperman ... Set decoration buyer
Danelle Davenport ... storyboard artist
Olivia Dibs ... set decoration assistant
Russell Entwistle ... set dresser
Zack Gonchor ... assistant art director
Rebecca Greene ... props
Bradley Groleau ... set dresser
David Gulick ... property master
Grace Gulick ... Property Assistant
Jared Hartley ... propmaker
Eugenia Magann Haynes ... set designer
Gregory Hill ... illustrator
Jeff Hyman ... set dresser
Alison Katinger ... props
Joseph Kearney ... construction coordinator
Morgan Kling ... assistant property master
Jennifer LaFace ... Set Decoration Coordinator
Alexandra Mann ... Buyer
Butch McCarthy ... key greens
Adam McClain ... General Foreman
Joseph L. Melendez ... set dresser
Isaac Nadreau ... Stage Foreman
Lisa Nagid ... assistant property master
Sophia Parella ... Art Department Production Assistant
David T. Parsons ... construction foreman
John Pungitore ... set dresser
Helen Rasmussen ... Draper
Anthony Raymond ... set designer
Adam Roffman ... On Set Dresser
Natalia Rozengard ... set dresser
Doug Scott ... set dresser
Carly Sertic ... graphic designer
Alana Shea ... set dec buyer
Katy Shirey ... set decoration buyer
Paul Sonski ... set designer
Christine Tobin ... food stylist
Tricia Turczynski ... set dresser
Wilfredo Usuga ... labor foreman

Sound Department 

Lindsey Alvarez ... re-recording mixer
Davi Aquino ... foley recordist
Kyle Arzt ... re-recording mix technician
Chelsea Body ... foley recordist
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist
Rick Chefalas ... first assistant sound editor
Pud Cusack ... sound mixer
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Dia Donnelly ... Sound Utility / playback operator
Kelly Doran ... boom operator
Michael Feuser ... Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jason Fyrberg ... Additional sound mixer
G. John Garrett ... playback operator / sound mixer/Additional sound
Sacha Imani ... assistant adr engineer
Jim Keaney ... epk sound mixer
Skip Lievsay ... re-recording mixer
Thibaut Macquart ... adr mixer
Igor Nikolic ... foley editor
Kevin O'Connell ... re-recording mixer
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer
Lee Salevan ... sound effects editor
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer
Marcel Simoneau ... voice over actor and adr
Wyatt Sprague ... sound effects editor
Paul Urmson ... re-recording mixer
Lawrence Zipf ... sound effects editor
Jenna Dalla Riva ... foley recordist (uncredited)
Jack Heeren ... foley mixer (uncredited)
Goro Koyama ... foley artist (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Graves Bates ... special effects
Adam Bellao ... special effects foreman
Robert Bessler ... special effects technician
Mike Herald ... special effects technician
C. Kent Lanagan ... special effects technician
Brian Ricci ... special effects technician
Michael Ricci ... special effects coordinator
K.C. Roballo ... special effects
Andy Weder ... special effects coordinator: Ice skating sequence

Visual Effects by 

Matt Akey ... visual effects producer
John Allegretti ... roto artist: Zero VFX
Adam Blair ... visual effects
Brian Budak ... Compositing Supervisor
Dan Cayer ... visual effects supervisor: Zero VFX
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul ... visual effects artist
Jesse Cook III ... i/o coordinator: Zero VFX
Meagan Darcy ... visual effects production coordinator: Zero VFX
Brian Drewes ... visual effects supervisor
David Entin ... visual effects coordinator: Columbia Pictures
Bill Eyler ... compositor: Zero VFX
Catherine Farrell ... VFX Producer
Matthew Friedlander ... vfx art director
Robby Geis ... cg supervisor
Jereme Gelske ... I/O Coordinator: Crafty Apes
Blake Goedde ... visual effects supervisor
Margaux Hemard ... digital artist
Brandon Kachel ... matte painter
Randy Krueger ... digital compositor
Don Libby ... cg supervisor
Madison Maduri ... cg artist: Zero VFX
James McEvitt ... vfx coordinator crafty apes
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects producer
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor: Zero VFX
Patrick O'Keeffe ... compositor
David Pietricola ... visual effects artist
Travis Reinke ... 3d actor scanning and modeling
Stephen Schmidt ... compositor
Steven Spady ... visual effects editor: Zero VFX
Sergio Villegas ... Integration/matchmove lead: zero VFX
Ross Vincent ... visual effects artist: Harbor Picture Company
Jennifer Wang ... visual effects on-set coordinator / visual effects production manager
Carmen Wong ... digital compositor
Ian Yunis ... digital compositor

Stunts 

Brooke Coleman ... stunt double: Florence Pugh
Paul Marini ... stunt coordinator
John Vincent Mason ... stunt performer
Ashley Pynn ... stunt performer
Blade Skillson ... Stunt Double: Timothee Chalamet
Peter Wallack ... Stunt Double: Timothee Chalamet

Camera and Electrical Department 

Sebastián Almeida ... libra head operator
Joseph Battista ... grip
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett ... lighting technician
Carlos Bermudez ... lighting technician
Tim Boland ... lighting console programmer
Mark Brochu ... best boy rigging grip
Cynthia Bystrak ... key rigging grip
Myo Campbell ... second assistant camera
Lon Caracappa ... electrician
Katherine Castro ... second unit
Robert Cuddy ... lighting technician
Tad Davis ... video assist second unit
David Demers ... grip / lighting technician
Joshua Dreyfus ... rigging gaffer
Joel Fabrizio ... electrician
Jamie Fitzpatrick ... First Assistant B Camera
Kelly Gallanar ... video utility
Quinn Grove ... key rigging grip
Alexandra Hadley ... electrician
P.J. Hand ... grip
Kellon Haynes ... grip
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez ... Generator Operator
Colin Hudson ... b camera/steadicam op
Stephen Kaye ... grip/rig grip: day player
Tom Keenan ... best boy electric
Francisco Sonic Kim ... grip: additional
Robert Knowles ... best boy grip
Jonathan Kobs ... video assist
Talia Krohmal ... "a" camera
Sam Krueger ... additional grip
Julian Lowenthal ... 2nd unit best boy grip
Nick Masters ... rf technician
Igor Meglic ... Director of Photography: second unit
James R. Mitchell ... rigging electric best boy
Frank Montesanto ... key grip
Autumn Moran ... second assistant camera
Gary M. Olitsky ... rigging grip
Nick Pacino ... electrician
Georgia Pantazopoulos ... crane technician
Bob Paré ... Rigging Electrician
Adam Peabody ... lighting technician
Helen Eggleston Peabody ... rigging electric
Brian A. Pitts ... fixtures electrician
Antonio Ponti ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Derek Raimo ... electrician
Joel San Juan ... insert cinematographer
Kimberly Scarsella ... assistant to Yorick Le Saux
Steve Sikora ... lighting technician
Shannon Summers ... Rigging Grip
Ryan Toussieng ... steadicam operator: second unit
Jill Tufts ... first assistant camera: additional
Wilson Webb ... still photographer
Joshua Weilbrenner ... film loader
Frans Wetterings III ... gaffer
Greg Wimer ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
William D. Wynn ... Dolly grip
Rio Noel Zumwalt ... film loader

Casting Department 

Douglas Aibel ... NY Casting
Matt Bouldry ... casting: Massachusetts
Alana Cooper ... extras casting assistant
Kendall Cooper ... extras casting
Cathie Dorsch ... NYC Voice Casting
Darin A. Drennan ... NYC Voice Casting
Matthew Glasner ... NY Casting Associate
Thomas Neufeld ... NYC Voice Casting (USA version)
Molly Rose ... casting associate
Dann Fink ... assistant casting associate (uncredited)
Henry Heistand ... additional extras casting assistant (uncredited)
Bruce Winant ... assistant casting associate (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Amy Andrews ... costume supervisor
Sean Barrett ... millinery
Pauline Bidegaray ... junior costume maker
Emily Bowen ... junior assistant designer
Edward Brogan ... crowd costume fitter
Patty Burns ... crowd costume fitter
Penelope Cariolo ... costume stitcher
Erica Ciaglia ... cutter/fitter
Brogan Dinger ... Costume Coordinator
Kimberly Guenther Durkin ... key costumer
Sandi Figueroa ... personal costumer to Meryl Streep
Alexis Forte ... assistant costume designer
Drew Hart ... costume assistant
Madeline Hofmaier ... costume assistant
Madeline Grace Hofmaier ... Costume PA
Keith Hudson ... head ager/dyer
Karson Kelley ... ager/dyer
Sinéad Kidao ... assistant costume designer (as Sinéad O'Sullivan)
Elizabeth Kirby ... key costumer
Molly Langford ... costume trainee
Catherine Lovett ... costume supervisor: UK
Aimee McCue ... principal set costumer
Geo Pavlov ... Costume Illustrator
Andrew Poleszak ... tailor/costume fitter
Liria Pristine ... specialist machine knitter: textile artist
Cynthia Salazar ... background set costumer
Carolyn Schnitzer ... costumer
Jennifer Schossow ... set costumer
Howard Steeves ... costumer
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay ... stitcher
Taryn Walsh ... key set costumer
J. Brad Watson ... crowd costume fitter
Nicole White ... Tailor
Georgia Noyes ... Costume Trainee (uncredited)
Alma Silverman ... wardrobe (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Peter Boychuk ... digital intermediate producer
Sam Fischer ... color assist / dailies technician
Kyle Flannery ... Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Dave Francis ... colorist: additional
Joe Gawler ... senior colorist
Matthew Hawkins ... senior dailies producer
Margaux Hemard ... off-line editor
Jitte Hoekstra ... editor: tv spot
Kevin Krout ... colorist
Thomas Kuo ... digital intemediate film scanner
James LeSage ... VFX Editor
Michael Maida ... digital film scan supervisor
Cara Manise ... senior post producer: offline editorial
Sarah Pachter ... assistant editor
Alec Perez ... on-line editor
Nicholas Ramirez ... first assistant editor
Nona Schamus ... post-production assistant
David A. Smith ... vfx editor
Bill Stokes ... film scanner
Robert Grigsby Wilson ... assistant editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

David Becker ... assistant location manager
Colleen Coviello ... location coordinator
Eric Crocombe ... location assistant
Enoch-Jude Danquah ... location assistant (as Enoch-Jude Danquah) / location assistant
Douglas Dresser ... supervising location manager
Frankie Ferrari ... Locations PA
Brendan Flynn ... location assistant
Sam Gillis ... assistant location manager
Timothy J. Gorman ... location manager
Tiffany Noel Kinder ... key assistant location manager
Shannon Lechner ... location scout
William O'Brien ... key assistant location manager
Kyle Oliver ... key assistant location manager

Music Department 

Romain Allender ... composer assistant / music programmer
Jean-Pascal Beintus ... orchestrator
Peter Cobbin ... score recorded and mixed by
Xavier Forcioli ... executive producer for galilea music
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Suzana Peric ... music editor
Cecile Tournesac ... score editor
Kirsty Whalley ... score recorded and mixed by
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Ailin Gong ... Music Consultant (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Anna Rane ... script supervisor
C. Rynne ... script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department 

James Divito ... driver
Terrion Harris ... film
Lori Hornung ... DOT
Paul Sarni ... driver
Gabe Turiello ... Camera car driver

Other crew 

Daniel Ahearn ... Loop Group
Nicole Aiguier ... 2nd assistant accountant
Eric Olin Anderson ... Key Production Assistant
Kristen Annese ... utility stand in
Fabienne Annylusse ... production assistant
John Aufiero ... production secretary
Scott Alan Baily ... Loop Group
Monica Bill Barnes ... choreographer
Michael Barry ... Loop Group
Madelyne Bergeron ... production assistant
Marc Bianco ... Loop Group
Thomas Bianco ... production accountant
Jock Blaney ... Loop Group
Evan Blaylock ... Loop Group
Amanda Breen ... assistant to amy pascal
Connor Breen ... production assistant
Budesh Bridgepaul ... Payroll Accountant
Briana Cash ... stand-in: Emma Watson/Utility
Abigail Charland ... production assistant
Alexander Davis ... assistant choreographer
Nicole Dicker ... Loop Group
Cathie Dorsch ... Loop Group
Darin A. Drennan ... Loop Group
Timothy DuBois ... additional production assistant
Ian Dumas ... production assistant
Philip Eddolls ... Loop Group
Lucas Field ... Set production assistant
Keller Gambill ... Loop Group
Andrea Giannetti ... studio executive: development
Holter Graham ... Loop Group
Amy K. Green ... 1st Assistant Accountant
Flannery Gregg ... associate choreographer
Joe Grossman ... Skating coach
Meghan Guilfoyle ... production assistant
Chip Hamilton ... Assistant to Florence Pugh & Key Cast Assistnt
Terrion Harris ... production assistant
Victoria Hersey ... production assistant
Ross Higgins ... wrap coordinator
Emmy Horton ... Basecamp Production Assistant
Lin Hultgren ... stand-in
Lauren Jagg ... Stunt Stand In: Florence Pugh
Shannon Lechner ... Location Scout
Angela S. Lee ... second assistant accountant
Scott Levine ... unit publicist
Sam Lilja ... dialect coach
Jake Lutter ... production assistant
Roman Lutterotti ... Loop Group
Jennie Lévesque ... Loop Group
Mathew Mackay ... Loop Group
Angelica Marciano ... stage assistant
Miles Marsico ... Loop Group
Callie Martin ... Travel Coordinator
Matt McCarthy ... Loop Group
Devin McDonough ... Assistant production coordinator
Annie Laurie Medonis ... production assistant
Thomas Neufeld ... Loop Group
Anna Maria Nicosia ... production assistant
Malcolm Nielsen ... Loop Group
Micah Nielsen ... Loop Group
Luke Pastor ... Office Production Assistant
Kylie Paul ... Assistant: Saoirse Ronan
Katrina Phillips ... Assistant to Mr. Merims
Noah Plener ... Loop Group
Alex Refaeian ... production assistant
Hannah Roble ... production coordinator
Alessia Rosaria ... assistant: Ms. Gerwig
Jordin Ruderman ... Loop Group
Anthony Salador ... Loop Group
Rodrigo Santos ... production assistant
Kimberly Scarsella ... assistant: Yorick Le Saux
Graham Selkirk ... Loop Group
Jake Shankle ... Medic
Jamieson Shea ... medic
Iszy Siskin ... associate to the producer (as Isabel Siskin)
David Steinwachs ... craft service key
Jordan Struckman ... gardiner ball guest
Anthony Terio ... Assistant Payroll Accountant
Cole Troisi ... production assistant
Anastasia Tsikhanava ... stand-in for marmee
Jonathan Wilson ... Loop Group

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed