Edit
DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV Series 2016– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Geddes ... (7 episodes, 2016-2020)
Dermott Downs ... (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kevin Mock ... (6 episodes, 2017-2020)
Gregory Smith ... (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alexandra La Roche ... (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mairzee Almas ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Hernandez Bray ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ralph Hemecker ... (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
April Mullen ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Antonio Negret ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin Tancharoen ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alice Troughton ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Glen Winter ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Rob Seidenglanz ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Viet Nguyen ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Tammaro ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dean Choe ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael A. Allowitz ... (1 episode, 2016)
Joe Dante ... (1 episode, 2016)
Thor Freudenthal ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Grossman ... (1 episode, 2016)
Cherie Nowlan ... (1 episode, 2016)
Olatunde Osunsanmi ... (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Shill ... (1 episode, 2016)
John F. Showalter ... (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Talalay ... (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Laneuville ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kristin Windell ... (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Kasch ... (1 episode, 2019)
Caity Lotz ... (1 episode, 2020)
Avi Youabian ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Greg Berlanti ... (developed by) (69 episodes, 2016-2020)
Marc Guggenheim ... (developed by) (69 episodes, 2016-2020)
Phil Klemmer ... (developed by) (69 episodes, 2016-2020)
Andrew Kreisberg ... (developed by) (69 episodes, 2016-2020)
Ray Utarnachitt ... (33 episodes, 2016-2020)
Matthew Maala ... (25 episodes, 2016-2020)
Morgan Faust ... (20 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ubah Mohamed ... (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Grainne Godfree ... (17 episodes, 2016-2020)
Tyron B. Carter ... (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
Keto Shimizu ... (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
James Eagan ... (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris Fedak ... (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Nicole Jones ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Anderson Mackenzie ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cortney Norris ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Beth Schwartz ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Daphne Miles ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Hernandez ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jackie Canino ... (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Bruner ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Cast  

Caity Lotz ...  Sara Lance / ... 72 episodes, 2016-2020
Brandon Routh ...  Ray Palmer / ... 71 episodes, 2016-2020
Amy Louise Pemberton ...  Gideon 71 episodes, 2016-2020
Dominic Purcell ...  Mick Rory / ... 71 episodes, 2016-2020
Nick Zano ...  Nate Heywood / ... 51 episodes, 2016-2019
Maisie Richardson-Sellers ...  Amaya Jiwe / ... 49 episodes, 2016-2019
Franz Drameh ...  Jefferson Jackson / ... 43 episodes, 2016-2018
Victor Garber ...  Dr. Martin Stein / ... 41 episodes, 2016-2017
Tala Ashe ...  Zari Tomaz 36 episodes, 2017-2020
Arthur Darvill ...  Rip Hunter / ... 35 episodes, 2016-2018
Jes Macallan ...  Ava Sharpe 33 episodes, 2017-2020
Adam Tsekhman ...  Gary Green 27 episodes, 2017-2020
Matt Ryan ...  John Constantine / ... 24 episodes, 2017-2020
Wentworth Miller ...  Leonard Snart / ... 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Courtney Ford ...  Nora Darhk 21 episodes, 2017-2019
Neal McDonough ...  Damien Darhk 20 episodes, 2016-2018
Ciara Renée ...  Kendra Saunders / ... 16 episodes, 2016
Ramona Young ...  Mona Wu 14 episodes, 2018-2020
Matt Letscher ...  Eobard Thawne / ... 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Casper Crump ...  Vandal Savage 11 episodes, 2016-2019
Keiynan Lonsdale ...  Wally West / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Thomas F. Wilson ...  Henry Heywood / ... 9 episodes, 2018-2019
Shayan Sobhian ...  Behrad 8 episodes, 2019-2020
Tracy Ifeachor ...  Kuasa 7 episodes, 2017-2018
John Noble ...  Mallus / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Christian Keyes ...  Desmond / ... 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Christina Brucato ...  Lily Stein 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Falk Hentschel ...  Carter Hall / ... 7 episodes, 2016
Sisa Grey ...  Wolfie 6 episodes, 2019
John Barrowman ...  Malcolm Merlyn 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Stephen Amell ...  Oliver Queen / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2020
Jane Carr ...  Fairy Godmother 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Paul Reubens ...  Dybbuk 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Emily Bett Rickards ...  Felicity Smoak 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Martin Donovan ...  Zaman Druce 4 episodes, 2016
Matthew MacCaull ...  Commander Steel / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Susan Hogan ...  Dorothy Heywood 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Darien Martin ...  Kaupe / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Hiro Kanagawa ...  Director Bennett 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Grant Gustin ...  Barry Allen / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2020
Graeme McComb ...  Young Martin Stein 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Johnathon Schaech ...  Jonah Hex 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Carlos Valdes ...  Cisco Ramon / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Sarah Grey ...  Stargirl / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Kwesi Ameyaw ...  Dr. Mid-Nite / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Alex Duncan ...  Miranda Coburn 3 episodes, 2016
Kiefer O'Reilly ...  Jonas 3 episodes, 2016
Sandy Sidhu ...  Nasreen 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Isabella Hofmann ...  Clarissa Stein 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Daniel Cudmore ...  Minotaur 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Vesna Ennis ...  Garima 3 episodes, 2018
Melissa Benoist ...  Kara Danvers / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2020
David Ramsey ...  John Diggle / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Patrick J. Adams ...  Rex Tyler / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Paul Blackthorne ...  Quentin Lance 2 episodes, 2016
Stephanie Corneliussen ...  Dr. Valentina Vostok / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Katie Cassidy ...  Laurel Lance 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Peter Bryant ...  Declan 2 episodes, 2016
Joseph David-Jones ...  Green Arrow / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Jack Fisher Jack Fisher ...  Young Ray Palmer 2 episodes, 2017
Randall Batinkoff ...  General George Washington 2 episodes, 2017
David Sobolov ...  Gorilla Grodd 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Voytek Skrzeta ...  Mikhail Arkadin 2 episodes, 2016
Nikolai Witschl ...  Caleb 2 episodes, 2016
Sean MacLean ...  John Swigert 2 episodes, 2017
Danielle Panabaker ...  Caitlin Snow / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Nils Hognestad ...  King Arthur 2 episodes, 2017
Jordyn Ashley Olson ...  Prudence Hawthorne 2 episodes, 2018
Emily Tennant ...  Young Clarissa Stein 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Joy Richardson ...  Amaya's Ancestor 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Jack Turner ...  Lieutenant John Tolkien 2 episodes, 2017
Jason McKinnon ...  F. Scott Fitzgerald 2 episodes, 2018
Glen Gordon ...  Bertie / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Donny Lucas ...  Shopkeeper / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Echo Kellum ...  Curtis Holt / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Mackenzie Gray ...  Council Member #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Jonathan Cake ...  Blackbeard 2 episodes, 2018
Olivia Swann ...  Astra Logue 2 episodes, 2019
Bar Paly ...  Helen of Troy 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Jacob Richter ...  Glasses / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Gwenda Lorenzetti Gwenda Lorenzetti ...  Queen Elizabeth III 2 episodes, 2018
Gracelyn Awad Rinke ...  Young Zari 2 episodes, 2019
Oliver Birmingham Oliver Birmingham ...  Bully / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Cameron Hilts ...  Davis Hawk-Monster / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Simon Merrells ...  Julius Caesar 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Katia Winter ...  Freydis Eriksdottir 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Eliza Norbury ...  Cousin Patty 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Chris Carson ...  Alan 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Ian Rozylo ...  German Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Devyn Dalton ...  Púca 2 episodes, 2019
John Ennis Graham John Ennis Graham ...  Belgian Soldier 2 episodes, 2017
Jocelyn Panton ...  Marilyn Monroe 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Jason Simpson ...  Calibraxis 2 episodes, 2019
James Kot ...  Agent Neil McNeil 2 episodes, 2019
Wolsey Brooks ...  Mysterious Agent 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Ben Diskin ...  Beebo 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Natasha Vasiluk ...  Baba Yaga 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Jessica Smith Jessica Smith ...  Nerdy Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
John DeSantis ...  Ogre 2 episodes, 2019
Tiffany Mo ...  Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Faye Kingslee ...  The Pilgrim 2 episodes, 2016
Nickolas Baric ...  Carny #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kharytia Bilash ...  Church Choir #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Mitchell Kummen ...  Young Mick Rory 2 episodes, 2016
Jaeson Lee ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 2016
Anthony Moyer Anthony Moyer ...  Chupacabra 2 episodes, 2018-2019
LaMonica Garrett ...  The Monitor 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Darcy Hula ...  Homeless Man 2 episodes, 2019
James Ralph ...  Carny #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Brad Kelly Brad Kelly ...  Carny #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Mathias Retamal ...  Drunk guy / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Lisa Marie DiGiacinto ...  Ali 2 episodes, 2020
Madeline Hirvonen ...  Pippa 2 episodes, 2020
John Churchill ...  General Ulysses S. Grant 1 episode, 2016
Mei Melançon ...  Masako Yamashiro 1 episode, 2016
Billy Zane ...  P.T. Barnum 1 episode, 2017
Luke Bilyk ...  Elvis Presley / ... 1 episode, 2018
Dean Jagger ...  Daniel Collins 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Naoki Lee ...  Head Samurai 1 episode, 2016
Matt Nable ...  Ra's al Ghul 1 episode, 2016
Callum Keith Rennie ...  Captain Jon Valor 1 episode, 2016
Geoffrey Blake ...  Uncle Lucious 1 episode, 2018
Alex Barima ...  Abraham 1 episode, 2016
Jason Beaudoin ...  Young Lewis Snart 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Fahey ...  Quentin Turnbull 1 episode, 2016
Ali Liebert ...  Nurse Lindsey Carlisle 1 episode, 2016
Devin Mackenzie Devin Mackenzie ...  Mr. Gates 1 episode, 2016
Sab Shimono ...  Ichiro Yamashiro 1 episode, 2016
Anna Deavere Smith ...  Older Kendra 1 episode, 2016
Susie Abromeit ...  Mrs. Palmer 1 episode, 2017
Evan Jones ...  Dick Rory 1 episode, 2017
Anjli Mohindra ...  Charlie 1 episode, 2018
Emily Murden ...  Camper Sarah 1 episode, 2018
Kelly Ann Woods ...  Elvis' Mom 1 episode, 2018
Cameron Bancroft ...  Mr. Blake 1 episode, 2016
Warren Belle ...  Henry Scott 1 episode, 2016
Jamie Andrew Cutler ...  Deathstroke / ... 1 episode, 2016
André Eriksen ...  Baron Krieger 1 episode, 2016
Alexander Forsyth Alexander Forsyth ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Anna Galvin ...  Sarah Neal 1 episode, 2016
Robert Hewko ...  Elderly Man 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Oyoung ...  Tokugawa Iemitsu 1 episode, 2016
Melissa Roxburgh ...  Betty Seaver 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Sipos ...  Cassandra Savage 1 episode, 2016
Jewel Staite ...  Dr. Bryce 1 episode, 2016
Boyd Ferguson ...  Lieutenant Cadwalader 1 episode, 2017
Milo Shandel ...  Flight Director 1 episode, 2017
Jack Gillett ...  Declan 1 episode, 2018
Vanessa Przada ...  Camper Ava 1 episode, 2018
Laura Regan ...  Jane Hawthorne 1 episode, 2018
Nancy Amelia Bell Nancy Amelia Bell ...  Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Jefferson Booth ...  Andre 1 episode, 2016
Chris Cannon Chris Cannon ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2016
Stephanie Cleough ...  Captain Eve Baxter 1 episode, 2016
Joey Coleman ...  Time Master Trooper 1 episode, 2016
Cory Gruter-Andrew ...  Per Degaton 1 episode, 2016
Lance Henriksen ...  Obsidian / ... 1 episode, 2016
Celia Imrie ...  Mary Xavier 1 episode, 2016
Tintswalo Khumbuza Tintswalo Khumbuza ...  Mary 1 episode, 2016
Mike Li ...  Surveillance Nerd #1 1 episode, 2016
John Rubinstein ...  Albert Einstein 1 episode, 2016
Daryl Shuttleworth ...  Sheriff Bud Ellison 1 episode, 2016
Brent Stait ...  Jeb Stillwater 1 episode, 2016
Sharon Taylor ...  Rebel Leader 1 episode, 2016
Christa Andersen ...  The Bearded Lady (Hildy) 1 episode, 2017
Matt Angel ...  George Lucas 1 episode, 2017
Tom Cavanagh ...  Dr. Harry Wells / ... 1 episode, 2017
Dianne Doan ...  Anh Ly 1 episode, 2017
Noel Johansen ...  Lt. General Cornwallis 1 episode, 2017
Devin Johnston Devin Johnston ...  Fred Haise 1 episode, 2017
Cissy Jones ...  Dominator Queen 1 episode, 2017
Elyse Levesque ...  Queen Guinevere 1 episode, 2017
Celia Massingham ...  Hedy Lamarr 1 episode, 2017
Joyce Guy Joyce Guy ...  Marie Laveau 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Lees ...  Ernest Hemingway 1 episode, 2018
Lisa Paxton ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 2018
Mason Trueblood ...  Chad Stephens 1 episode, 2018
John Murphy John Murphy ...  Gordon Gilchrist 1 episode, 2019
David Attar ...  Leather Jacket Thug 1 episode, 2016
Aidan Dee Aidan Dee ...  Aide 1 episode, 2016
Shayne Elliott ...  Desperado #1 1 episode, 2016
Eli Goree ...  James Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Nick Gracer ...  Yuri the Bear 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Harrison ...  Tor Degaton 1 episode, 2016
Joshua Hinkson ...  Plantation Hand 1 episode, 2016
Peter Francis James ...  Dr. Aldus Boardman 1 episode, 2016
Isaac Keoughan ...  Al Capone 1 episode, 2016
Laura Mennell ...  Gail Knox 1 episode, 2016
Charles Singh ...  Surveillance Nerd #2 1 episode, 2016
Dimitri Vantis ...  Boris 1 episode, 2016
Milli Wilkinson ...  Talia 1 episode, 2016
Trestyn Zradicka ...  Leo Snart 1 episode, 2016
Avionne Dean Avionne Dean ...  Foyinsola 1 episode, 2017
Marc Graue ...  Gumball 1 episode, 2017
Peter Hall Peter Hall ...  Lyndon B. Johnson 1 episode, 2017
Chyler Leigh ...  Alex Danvers 1 episode, 2017
Patrick Lubczyk ...  Hank Heywood 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Stretch ...  Biker 1 episode, 2017
Trish Allen Trish Allen ...  Paula Cooper 1 episode, 2018
Madeleine Arthur ...  Emily 1 episode, 2018
Violett Beane ...  Jesse Wells 1 episode, 2018
Aria DeMaris ...  Gilly 1 episode, 2018
Rob McEachern Rob McEachern ...  Jerry Garcia 1 episode, 2018
Joel Montgrand Joel Montgrand ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2018
Eijiro Ozaki ...  Ishiro Honda 1 episode, 2018
Gerard Plunkett ...  Reverend Parsons 1 episode, 2018
David Quinlan ...  Producer 1 episode, 2018
Sachin Bhatt ...  Coachman / ... 1 episode, 2019
Frank Gallegos ...  El Cura 1 episode, 2019
Nima Gholamipour Nima Gholamipour ...  Megastör Employee 1 episode, 2019
Amitai Marmorstein ...  Vincent 1 episode, 2019
Aatash Amir ...  Lieutenant Drake 1 episode, 2016
Charles Andre Charles Andre ...  Guard 1 episode, 2016
Ryan McNeill Bolton Ryan McNeill Bolton ...  Lead Union Soldier 1 episode, 2016
Ray Boulay ...  Kaylex Druzan 1 episode, 2016
Adrien Cote Adrien Cote ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2016
Heidi Ford ...  Attractive Employee 1 episode, 2016
Stacie Greenwell ...  Beverly Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Joshua Jorssen Joshua Jorssen ...  Aldus Boardman - Age 5 1 episode, 2016
Sean Kennedy ...  Aide #2 1 episode, 2016
Paolo Maiolo ...  Time Master Captain #1 1 episode, 2016
Levi Meaden ...  Tommy Fuller 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca Olson ...  Bank Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
Patrick Sparling ...  Mirakuru Thug 1 episode, 2016
Cole Vigue Cole Vigue ...  Special Agent Eliot Ness 1 episode, 2016
Greg Zach Greg Zach ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2016
Paul Becker ...  Runner 1 episode, 2017
Dalias Blake ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
Camden Filtness ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2017
Lawrence Green Lawrence Green ...  Isaac Newton 1 episode, 2017
Lincoln Hall ...  Boy 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Jinn ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Thor Knai ...  Leif Erikson 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Mockler Andrew Mockler ...  Awed Knight 1 episode, 2017
Candice Patton ...  Iris West 1 episode, 2017
Michael Robinson Michael Robinson ...  Commanding Officer 1 episode, 2017
Kent Thomson Kent Thomson ...  Jim Lovell 1 episode, 2017
Martin Van Steinburg ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Sam Vincent ...  Arnold Coleson 1 episode, 2017
Cecilia Deacon ...  Anne Queen 1 episode, 2018
Eli Gabay Eli Gabay ...  Chuck McCabe 1 episode, 2018
Adrian Hough ...  Dr. Bernhard Vogal 1 episode, 2018
Artin John ...  Ian 1 episode, 2018
Kasey Kieler Kasey Kieler ...  Witness 1 episode, 2018
Wes Mackey Wes Mackey ...  Blues Singer 1 episode, 2018
Annabel Marshall-Roth ...  Young Dr. Moore 1 episode, 2018
Shane Symons Shane Symons ...  Jimi Hendrix 1 episode, 2018
Erica Tazel ...  Esi Jiwe 1 episode, 2018
Meganne Young ...  Zelda Fitzgerald 1 episode, 2018
Brenda Matthews ...  Old Sarah Lance 1 episode, 2019
Adrian Petriw ...  Friedrich 'Rick' 1 episode, 2019
Sean Campbell ...  Agent Cole Bennett 1 episode, 2016
Aadin Church ...  Slave 1 episode, 2016
Fraser Corbett ...  Pentagon Guard 1 episode, 2016
Tamara Daroshin Tamara Daroshin ...  Andre's Posse Girl 1 episode, 2016
Luna Ferguson ...  Time Master Captain #2 1 episode, 2016
Paul Herbert Paul Herbert ...  Chief Weapons Engineer 1 episode, 2016
Darcy Hinds ...  Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2016
Wolfgang Klassen ...  Greyhill Security #1 1 episode, 2016
Mike Kovac ...  Ruffian 1 episode, 2016
Katrina Law ...  Nyssa al Ghul 1 episode, 2016
David Lovgren David Lovgren ...  Head Bandit 1 episode, 2016
Randene Neill Randene Neill ...  Female Reporter 1 episode, 2016
Dan Payne ...  Obsidian 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Pifko ...  Gilbert 1 episode, 2016
Kerry Sandomirsky ...  Board Member 1 episode, 2016
Frank C. Turner ...  Ancient Prisoner 1 episode, 2016
Bruce Blain ...  Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2017
Brad Harder ...  Teller 1 episode, 2017
Paul Lazenby ...  Burly Clown 1 episode, 2017
Christine Lippa Christine Lippa ...  Marie Curie 1 episode, 2017
Brian Knox McGugan Brian Knox McGugan ...  German Commanding Officer 1 episode, 2017
Aason Nadjiwan Aason Nadjiwan ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2017
Rick Pearce Rick Pearce ...  Transport Officer 1 episode, 2017
Todd Thomson ...  Eddie Rothberg 1 episode, 2017
Neil Webb ...  Sir Galahad 1 episode, 2017
Lovell Adams-Gray ...  Barry Obama 1 episode, 2018
Max Boateng ...  Barrel-Chested Pirate 1 episode, 2018
Jan Bos ...  Randy Sharpe 1 episode, 2018
Marilyn Norry ...  Dr. Ellen Moore 1 episode, 2018
Sara Rabey ...  Janis Joplin 1 episode, 2018
Koyu Rankin ...  Randall 1 episode, 2018
Bodhi Sabongui ...  Behran 1 episode, 2018
Tim Zhang ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Mike Desabrais ...  Ze Surgeon 1 episode, 2019
Paul Ganus ...  Richard Nixon 1 episode, 2019
Althea McAdam Althea McAdam ...  Old Ava Sharpe 1 episode, 2019
Kailyn Olsen ...  Shield Maiden 1 episode, 2019
Jenna Rosenow ...  Jane Austen 1 episode, 2019
Jojo Ahenkorah ...  Arm Wrestling Marine 1 episode, 2016
Dylan Archambault ...  Commuter 1 episode, 2016
Norma Bastidas ...  Time Master Captain #3 1 episode, 2016
Cameron Dent Cameron Dent ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Ian Hanlin ...  Survivor 1 episode, 2016
Barbara Kottmeier ...  Anna Loring 1 episode, 2016
Terry Lewis ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Shane Leydon Shane Leydon ...  Carmine Broome 1 episode, 2016
Darren Matheson Darren Matheson ...  Secret Service Agent 1 episode, 2016
Skyler Mowatt ...  Billy 1 episode, 2016
Ross Douglas Noble ...  Office Manager 1 episode, 2016
Ashley O'Connell ...  French Doorman 1 episode, 2016
Donnelly Rhodes ...  Agent Smith 1 episode, 2016
Donald Sales ...  Time Master Gatekeeper 1 episode, 2016
Chanelle Stevenson Chanelle Stevenson ...  Mrs. Stein 1 episode, 2016
Andre Tricoteux ...  Boris 1 episode, 2016
Christiaan Westerveld ...  King Louis XIII 1 episode, 2016
Araz Yaghoubi Araz Yaghoubi ...  Palace Guard 1 episode, 2016
Simon Arblaster ...  'Rip' 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Craigen Jeff Craigen ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
C. Ernst Harth ...  Clown 1 episode, 2017
Landon Jackle ...  Kyle Fedak 'Caesar' 1 episode, 2017
Mark James ...  Squire 1 episode, 2017
Hans Potter ...  German Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Reid ...  Capcom 1 episode, 2017
Sacha M. Romalo ...  Galileo 1 episode, 2017
Joel Sturrock ...  Shooter 1 episode, 2017
Andy Thompson ...  Cecil B. DeMille 1 episode, 2017
Tim Beckmann ...  Lt. Robert Maynard 1 episode, 2018
Bruce Crawford ...  Paul Revere 1 episode, 2018
Cody Davis ...  Zack 1 episode, 2018
Ava Kelders Ava Kelders ...  Girl 1 episode, 2018
Kurtis Maguire Kurtis Maguire ...  Villager 1 1 episode, 2018
Kelly Metzger ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Natalie Moon ...  Mary Anne 1 episode, 2018
Shauna Sedola Shauna Sedola ...  Church Choir #1 1 episode, 2018
Ron Selmour ...  Xavier 1 episode, 2018
Kathryn Stewart Kathryn Stewart ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Nakai Takawira ...  Young Kuasa 1 episode, 2018
Alexander J. Baxter ...  Mummy 1 episode, 2019
Shaughnessy Redden ...  Agent London 1 episode, 2019
Corry Whitworth Corry Whitworth ...  Dog Owner 1 episode, 2019
Doug Abrahams ...  General Gerd Von Runstedt 1 episode, 2016
Simone Bailly ...  Council Member #2 1 episode, 2016
Ronda Cavanagh ...  Tour Guide 1 episode, 2016
David Chin David Chin ...  Time Master Guard 1 episode, 2016
Tommy Europe ...  Bouncer #1 1 episode, 2016
Laura Jacobs ...  Prostitute 1 episode, 2016
Christina Jastrzembska ...  Mileva Maric 1 episode, 2016
George Klimovich ...  Anatoly Knyazev 1 episode, 2016
Lindsay Marshall ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2016
Darryl Scheelar ...  Driver 1 episode, 2016
Abiola Uthman ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
Lucia Walters ...  President Susan Brayden 1 episode, 2016
Ben Wilkinson ...  Dr. Hannah 1 episode, 2016
Kis Yurij ...  Arms Dealer 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Alexander ...  Lab Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Mar Andersons ...  Director 1 episode, 2017
Guy Christie ...  Manager 1 episode, 2017
Missy Cross ...  Walkie 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Letto ...  'Vandal' 1 episode, 2017
Gerald Paetz ...  Transport Driver 1 episode, 2017
Adam Pateman ...  Guidance 1 episode, 2017
Blake Stadel ...  General 1 episode, 2017
Robert Underwood ...  Father 1 episode, 2017
Derek Wallis ...  Injured Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Benjamyn Dysdale Benjamyn Dysdale ...  Antonio 1 episode, 2018
Craig Fraser ...  Attendant 1 episode, 2018
Dean Hinchey ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Wesley MacInnes ...  Red 1 episode, 2018
Sergio Osuna ...  Salvador Dali 1 episode, 2018
Nicolas Ouellette ...  Border Guard 1 episode, 2018
Iris Quinn ...  Pam Sharpe 1 episode, 2018
Natasha Quirke Natasha Quirke ...  Villager 2 1 episode, 2018
Katrina Reynolds ...  Female Slave 1 episode, 2018
Teresa Riley ...  Church Choir #3 1 episode, 2018
Bailey Tippen ...  Astra 1 episode, 2018
Jason Vaisvila Jason Vaisvila ...  One-Eyed Pirate 1 episode, 2018
Chris Walters Chris Walters ...  Thomas 1 episode, 2018
Timothy Paul Coderre ...  Aide 1 episode, 2019
Jaycie Dotin ...  Tammy 1 episode, 2019
Victoria Souter ...  Cassandra Austen 1 episode, 2019
Cameron Waters ...  Agent Dietel 1 episode, 2019
Joel Cottingham ...  Searcher 1 episode, 2016
Justin Doran Justin Doran ...  Per Degaton Rear Guard 1 episode, 2016
Bojan Dulabic Bojan Dulabic ...  Burly Guard 1 episode, 2016
Evan Frayne Evan Frayne ...  U.S. Delegate 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Logan ...  Council Member #3 1 episode, 2016
Aiden Longworth Aiden Longworth ...  Young Rip Hunter 1 episode, 2016
John Novak ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2016
Blair Penner ...  U.S. Army Sergeant 1 episode, 2016
Dan Rizzuto ...  Goon 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca Roberts ...  Queen Anne of Austria 1 episode, 2016
Bronwen Smith ...  Madeline 1 episode, 2016
Chris Cope ...  Junior Officer 1 episode, 2017
Paige Elan ...  Production Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Rick Gonzalez ...  Rene Ramirez / ... 1 episode, 2017
Lana Jalissa ...  NASA Tour Guide 1 episode, 2017
Michael Kiapway ...  Ryan Sanders 1 episode, 2017
Phillip Mitchell ...  Argus Officer 1 episode, 2017
Scott Patey ...  Chuck 1 episode, 2017
Apollo Scott Apollo Scott ...  Orphan 1 episode, 2017
Shawn Stewart ...  Large Townie 1 episode, 2017
Alia Asaria ...  Agent 1 episode, 2018
Maria J. Cruz ...  Mrs. Veras 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Deorksen Daniel Deorksen ...  Django Reinhardt 1 episode, 2018
Trevor Lawless ...  Dog Catcher 1 episode, 2018
Eanna O'Dowd ...  Scottish Pirate 1 episode, 2018
Gary Peterman ...  Uncle Rich 1 episode, 2018
Nevis Unipan ...  Puritan Child 1 1 episode, 2018
Bree Woodill ...  Anti-War Woman 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Wosk ...  Jake 1 episode, 2018
Jay Clift ...  Secret Service Agent 1 episode, 2019
Sinead Curry ...  Gentlewoman 1 episode, 2019
Winnie Hung ...  Lien Wu 1 episode, 2019
Sophia Johnson ...  Bride 1 episode, 2019
Naomi Levi ...  Agent Reyes 1 episode, 2019
Dale Willman ...  Audience #1 1 episode, 2019
David Alexander David Alexander ...  Jock #1 1 episode, 2016
Christopher De-Schuster ...  Guard 1 episode, 2016
Vivian Full ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2016
Thorsten Heimann Thorsten Heimann ...  Head Scary German 1 episode, 2016
Art Kitching ...  Nazi Commandant 1 episode, 2016
Alexander Mandra ...  Tunnel Prison Guard 1 episode, 2016
Kyle Rideout ...  Stein's Father 1 episode, 2016
Donal Thoms-Cappello ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2016
Timothy Wallace ...  Robot Programmer 1 episode, 2016
Jason Wingham ...  Ruffian #2 1 episode, 2016
Keri Adams Keri Adams ...  Reporter - Bethany Snow 1 episode, 2017
Nelson Carbonette ...  Gate Guard 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Coutts Christopher Coutts ...  Petey Adams 1 episode, 2017
Juliana Harkavy ...  Black Canary / ... 1 episode, 2017
Bola Omodara Bola Omodara ...  Security Agent 1 episode, 2017
Tara Pratt ...  Woman 1 episode, 2017
Forrest Rozitis ...  Ty 1 episode, 2017
John Shaw ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Ware ...  Volunteer 1 episode, 2017
Mia Bella ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2018
Kaiden Berge ...  Drug Dealer Hippie 1 episode, 2018
Gregory Boutros Gregory Boutros ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2018
Zenon Brown ...  Puritan Child 2 1 episode, 2018
Geraldine Chiu ...  Alexis 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Joseph Aaron Joseph ...  Drunk Man 1 episode, 2018
Eric Keogh Eric Keogh ...  Dogwalker 1 episode, 2018
Raf Rogers ...  Spanish Man 1 episode, 2018
Peter Chan Peter Chan ...  Zhao Wu 1 episode, 2019
Beau Daniels ...  Satan 1 episode, 2019
Madeleine Kelders ...  Agent Powell 1 episode, 2019
John Prowse ...  Cop 1 episode, 2019
Kiomi Pyke ...  Audience #2 1 episode, 2019
Brendan Riggs ...  Groom 1 episode, 2019
Douglas Armstrong Douglas Armstrong ...  Jock #2 1 episode, 2016
Raresh DiMofte ...  Yard Guard 1 episode, 2016
Tristan Jensen Tristan Jensen ...  Bodyguard 1 episode, 2016
Darryl Quon ...  Scary Drunk Guy 1 episode, 2016
Oliver Rice ...  Nazi #1 1 episode, 2016
Giordana Venturi Giordana Venturi ...  Stein's Mother 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Chai ...  Store Manager 1 episode, 2017
Jason William Day ...  B'Wana Beast 1 episode, 2017
Paul Gaffy Paul Gaffy ...  Head Centurion 1 episode, 2017
Tayla Holborow ...  Irish Whore 1 episode, 2017
Eric Mazimpaka Eric Mazimpaka ...  Grodd Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Scott Seol ...  Lab Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Sean Tyson ...  Grip 1 episode, 2017
Eric Breker ...  Driver 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Chong-Nee Patrick Chong-Nee ...  Toothless Pirate 1 episode, 2018
Bernard Cuffling ...  Majordomo 1 episode, 2018
Craig Haas ...  Marcel 1 episode, 2018
Alexa Loo ...  Hanane 1 episode, 2018
Michael Mitton ...  Scared Hippie 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Paul Stewart ...  Barkeep 1 episode, 2018
Maggie Sullivun ...  Grandma Violet 1 episode, 2018
Deborah Finkel ...  Foundation Rep 1 episode, 2019
Caitlin McFarlane Caitlin McFarlane ...  Scullery Maid 1 episode, 2019
Lesley Mirza ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Moss ...  Guard 1 episode, 2019
Mel Tuck Mel Tuck ...  Belial 1 episode, 2019
Garvin Cross ...  Stranded Motorist 1 episode, 2016
Michael Germant ...  German Sailor 1 episode, 2016
Kory Grim ...  Terrorist 1 episode, 2016
Sean Oliver ...  Scared Curator 1 episode, 2016
Tyson Arner ...  Nerdy Cadet 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Dumontel Ryan Dumontel ...  Viking 1 episode, 2017
Matt Kennedy ...  Convoy Soldier 01 1 episode, 2017
Dominic Mariche ...  Awestruck Kid 1 episode, 2017
Marin Almasi Marin Almasi ...  Meredith 1 episode, 2018
Mark Gash Mark Gash ...  EBC Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Marie V. Sharp ...  Evening Wear Woman 1 episode, 2018
Brady Tate ...  Chris 1 episode, 2018
Victor Ayala ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2019
Anastasia Bandey ...  Bride's Mother 1 episode, 2019
Bill Croft ...  Beelzebub 1 episode, 2019
Cassidy Foley ...  RV Girl 1 episode, 2019
Dolly K. Wyatt Dolly K. Wyatt ...  Narrator 1 episode, 2019
Sarah Goodwill Sarah Goodwill ...  Woman 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Koenig ...  Snooty Woman 1 episode, 2016
David Raynolds ...  King Louis XIII 1 episode, 2016
Aidan Ferreira Aidan Ferreira ...  Special Forces Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Ruby Gillett Ruby Gillett ...  Cadet #1 1 episode, 2017
Jared Payne Jared Payne ...  Wiry Guard 1 episode, 2017
Richard Stroh ...  Viking Brother 1 episode, 2017
Rosie Frier-Dryden Rosie Frier-Dryden ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 2018
Ian James Hawkins Ian James Hawkins ...  Evening Wear Man 1 episode, 2018
Brooklyn Hislop ...  Kiana 1 episode, 2018
Jaden Oehr ...  Tyson 1 episode, 2018
Terry O'Sullivan ...  Aunt Tilda 1 episode, 2019
David Pérez ...  Miguel 1 episode, 2019
Robert Hayley Robert Hayley ...  Cop 1 episode, 2016
Don House Don House ...  Villager 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Suttar ...  Soda Shop Owner 1 episode, 2016
William Ford Hopkins ...  Follower 1 episode, 2017
Nitin Prasad ...  Cadet #2 1 episode, 2017
Russell Tovey ...  Ray Terrill / ... 1 episode, 2017
Bailey Corneal ...  Crowd Member 1 episode, 2018
Whitney Park Whitney Park ...  Lenise 1 episode, 2018
Andres Collantes ...  Referee 1 episode, 2019
Aryiel Lukashuk Aryiel Lukashuk ...  Prostitute Demon 1 episode, 2019
Madison Smith ...  Frat Dude #1 1 episode, 2016
Dominika Zybko ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2016
Aidan Correia Aidan Correia ...  Frat Guy 1 episode, 2017
Winter Lily White ...  Young Lily Stein 1 episode, 2017
Charlotte Kavanagh ...  Judy 1 episode, 2018
Braeden Clarke ...  Frat Dude #2 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Thomas Christopher Thomas ...  Tony 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Nadanyi ...  Time Bureau Agent 1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Voicu ...  Weirdo Chick 1 episode, 2016
Charles Zuckermann Charles Zuckermann ...  Nazi Commander 1 episode, 2017
Megan Hui ...  Ama Diver 1 episode, 2018
Darcy Michael ...  Steve 1 episode, 2018
Zachary Graves ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
Joel A. McCooey Joel A. McCooey ...  Mummy 1 episode, 2019
Adam Klassen ...  Nazi Navigator 1 episode, 2017
Masashi Shimamoto Masashi Shimamoto ...  Choreographer 1 episode, 2018
Nicole Major ...  Sexy Girlfriend 1 episode, 2016
Chad Matchette Chad Matchette ...  Customer 1 episode, 2018
Paul Batten Paul Batten ...  Senator Wellington 1 episode, 2019
Kevan Kase ...  Audience Member 1 episode, 2019
Deni DeLory ...  Mrs. Appleby 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Smith Jessica Smith ...  Nerdy Agent 1 episode, 2019
Reese Alexander ...  Time Bureau Agent 1 episode, 2019
Ronin Wong ...  Ranking Senator 1 episode, 2019
Morgan Brayton ...  Demon Bank Teller 1 episode, 2019
Melody Nosipho Niemann ...  Young Astra 1 episode, 2019
Conor Stinson O'Gorman ...  Junkie Looking Demon 1 episode, 2019
Rhys Slack ...  Bratty Kid 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Gladstone ...  New Teller 1 episode, 2019
Troy Mundle ...  Drunk Man 1 episode, 2020
Jess Harnell ...  Elvis Vocal Impersonator 1 episode, 2018
Adam Beauchesne ...  Kevin Harris 1 episode, 2020
Mark Brandon ...  Police Chief 1 episode, 2020
Paul Cheng ...  Triad Hitman 18 1 episode, 2020
Leo Chiang ...  Triad Member 1 episode, 2020
David Diaan ...  Mr. Tarazi 1 episode, 2020
Clare Filipow ...  Nurse Taylor 1 episode, 2020
Tyler Hoechlin ...  Clark Kent / ... 1 episode, 2020
Thomas Wayne Hum ...  Hell Bar Guard 1 episode, 2020
Alice Hunter 1 episode, 2020
Clayton James ...  Officer Sullivan 1 episode, 2020
Veronika London ...  Tiffany Harper 1 episode, 2020
Katherine McNamara ...  Mia Smoak 1 episode, 2020
Ruby Rose ...  Batwoman / ... 1 episode, 2020
Haley Strode ...  Jeanie Hill 1 episode, 2020
Elizabeth Tulloch ...  Lois Lane 1 episode, 2020
Jasmine Vega ...  Young Tiffany Harper 1 episode, 2020
Cress Williams ...  Black Lightning / ... 1 episode, 2020
Raúl Herrera ...  Sargon 1 episode
Steve Blum ...  Chronos (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2016
Jordan Davis ...  Chronos (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2016
Andrew Beha ...  German Soldier / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Peter Brown Peter Brown ...  Party Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Linley Subryan Linley Subryan ...  Musketeer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Charles Edward Bae Charles Edward Bae ...  Townsfolk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Eoin Bates Eoin Bates ...  Soviet Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Dennis Cound ...  Zombie Head (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Gideon Emery ...  Rebels (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Micah Fitzgerald ...  Scar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
David Hardware ...  Physics Nerd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Lex Lang ...  Hawk Creatures (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Derek Schnobb Derek Schnobb ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Celeste White Steele Celeste White Steele ...  Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Thomas Brungardt Thomas Brungardt ...  NASA Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jim Eliason Jim Eliason ...  NASA Director (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Nathaniel Gosselin ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Susanna Thompson ...  Earth X Gideon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bash Dinsmore Bash Dinsmore ...  Asian at Bar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anita Hamilton ...  Janis Joplin's Girlfriend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ian Hawes Ian Hawes ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Natalie Trent ...  Angry Hippie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shae Bourne ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Danielle Brokopp ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Milaina Chanel ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Robert L. Duncan ...  Doctor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Menina Fortunato ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Justine Gera ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Brittany Good ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Christina Hamdon ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Hannah Henney ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Graeme Kitagawa ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Christian Lagasse ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Damian Mavis ...  Security Room Time Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Evan Morash ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Sam Robert Muik ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Billy Mustapha ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kane Nelson ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Richard O'Sullivan ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jared Outten ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joey Phillips ...  Nergal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Harj Rai ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Michel Issa Rubio ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jason Schombing ...  Mikey T (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Emma Stewart ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Stephanie Sy ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tessa Tamura ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Morgan Tanner ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Zac Vran ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Greer Whillans ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Teya Wild ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Chris Wong ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nicholas Dohy ...  Audience Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
Geoff Garrett ... co-producer / producer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Marc Guggenheim ... executive producer / consulting producer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Phil Klemmer ... executive producer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Carl Ogawa ... co-producer / producer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sarah Schechter ... executive producer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Vladimir Stefoff ... producer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Grainne Godfree ... producer / consulting producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (64 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jennifer Lence ... co-producer / producer (64 episodes, 2016-2019)
Keto Shimizu ... co-executive producer / executive producer (50 episodes, 2016-2019)
Ray Utarnachitt ... producer / supervising producer / co-producer (43 episodes, 2016-2019)
Andrew Kreisberg ... executive producer (41 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Fedak ... executive producer (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Glen Winter ... producer (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Trina Renee ... associate producer (32 episodes, 2017-2019)
James Eagan ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (31 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah Nicole Jones ... producer / supervising producer (29 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brian Moraga ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Sokolowski ... consulting producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert W. Egami ... associate producer (16 episodes, 2016)
Curtis Krick ... associate producer (16 episodes, 2016)
Beth Schwartz ... consulting producer (16 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Mock ... producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Music by 

Blake Neely ... (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
Daniel James Chan ... (34 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nathaniel Blume ... (1 episode, 2017)
Sherri Chung ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Mahlon Todd Williams ... (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
David Geddes ... (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Richard Buckmaster ... (5 episodes, 2016-2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Andrew Kasch ... (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kevin Mock ... (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Carol Stutz ... (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tom Runquist ... (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Talia Lidia ... (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Dexter N. Adriano ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Rhett Finch ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Harry Jierjian ... (1 episode, 2016)
David Crabtree ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Lyndsey Baldasare ... (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
David Rapaport ... (67 episodes, 2016-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Sheila Haley ... (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Ian D. Thomas ... (16 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Bishop Harron ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Anand Ray ... (19 episodes, 2016-2019)
Peter Andringa ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Rick Willoughby ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Andy Amoroso ... (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Carlos Bolbrugge ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Myleen MacMillan ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Stevo Bedford ... (2 episodes, 2016)
James Steuart ... (1 episode, 2016)
Susan Parker ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Caroline George-Kohne ... (34 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shirley Inget ... (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Versteeg ... (16 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Vicky Mulholland ... (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
Maya Mani ... (16 episodes, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Amanda McGowan ... makeup department head / assistant makeup artist (52 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brenda Turner ... hair department head (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cayley Giene ... special makeup effects artist / makeup effects lab technician (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sandy Lindala ... prosthetic makeup coordinator / special make-up effects (20 episodes, 2016-2019)
Linda Nelson ... hair department head (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sandy Cooper ... makeup department head (16 episodes, 2016)
D. Wayne Russell ... hair department head (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Toby Lindala ... special makeup effects supervisor / special make-up effects (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dion Farrell ... hair assistant / key hair stylist / key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Brooke Sovdi ... hair stylist / assistant hair stylist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kari Scotton ... first assistant hair / first assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Lee Coulombe ... first assistant hair stylist / second assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2019)
Vicki Syskakis ... special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Elisabeth Jolliffe ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Tibor Farkas ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alwyn Ho ... second assistant hair stylist / second assistant hair stylist: second unit (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Keiko Hosoi ... makeup artist (2 episodes)
Kat Kou ... makeup artist (1 episode)
Junior Adusei ... hairdresser (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018)
Krystal Devlin ... makeup artist (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lyne Denomme ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Davina Faye ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Judy Andreson ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Janella Churchill ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Bill Terezakis ... special makeup effects designer: cowls and masks (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Gila Bois ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Monica Bargen ... first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018)
Mary Phan ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
Caitlin Groves ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016)
Bree Spencer ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alicia Chao ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Amy St. Jean-Anzinger ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Geoff Redknap ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Amber Crombach ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Katie Goett ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) / assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Leah Cuff ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Audrey Himmer-Jude ... daily makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Daemon Cadman ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Amy Diedrich ... daily makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Elizalde ... creature effects supervisor: Spectral Motion (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tracy Lai ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kyla Rose Tremblay ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Amanda Wolski ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kate Blythe ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Victoria Ferguson ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Keith Lau ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mikaela Peterson ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Catou Kearney ... production manager (51 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jennifer Nick ... unit manager (34 episodes, 2017-2019)
Grant Bochantin ... post-production supervisor (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Trina Renee ... post-production supervisor (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Richard Bullock ... production manager (8 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez ... production manager (8 episodes, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Warren Hanna ... second unit director / first assistant director (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nico Sachse ... first assistant director (24 episodes, 2016-2020)
Chris Garbasauskas ... second assistant director / third assistant director (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tessa Mol ... second assistant director (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Florian Halbedl ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yannick Leray ... first assistant director / second assistant director (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joel Reimer ... trainee assistant director / third assistant director (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Tseng ... additional third assistant director (10 episodes, 2020)
Gordon MacDonald ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michele E. Dutka ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Johanne Michel ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
D. Joanne Malo ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Fitzpatrick ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Otter Niiranen ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Joanne Gerein ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Shaun Moskie ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Bryant Marshall ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael Pohorly ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Mick MacKay ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Michelle E. Bond ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Vincente Baker ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Calsey Diggens ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Patricia Dyer Walden ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Clea Mihalik ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Steve Bors ... third assistant director (1 episode)
Kailyn Olsen ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Yeung ... third assistant director (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mat Holden ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) / third assistant director (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew Suttar ... third assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tammy Tsang ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Grant O'Kane ... third assistant director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Paul Kalkman ... third assistant director (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tomas Wittrup ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Rachel Tara Ambrosio ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Beth Welch ... third assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
James Bamford ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Barbara Chisholm ... third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
James Forrester ... background coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Avery Fane ... additional assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Fawcett ... first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Lynda Chapple ... property master / assistant property master (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
Patrick Romine ... construction coordinator (34 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Rains ... assistant property master / on-set props (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nadya Lina ... props buyer / prop coordinator (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Collin Delaquis ... art department coordinator (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Harrison Holtz ... best boy greens (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jordan Grant Pedersen ... carpenter (16 episodes, 2016)
Trinita Waller ... property master / assistant property master (16 episodes, 2016)
Banafsheh Violet Modaressi ... graphic designer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Wile ... set designer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rob Schwenk ... construction coordinator (14 episodes, 2016)
Austin Chuqiao Wang ... set designer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bulent Hasan ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Witold Ciach ... paint coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Duncan Lalonde ... construction foreman (7 episodes, 2019)
Peter Lui ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2016)
Ron McCall ... property master (6 episodes, 2016)
Trevor Fieldhouse ... props truck supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Colin Lorimer ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Jaime Buelow ... construction laborer (4 episodes, 2018)
Jordy Wihak ... property buyer (3 episodes, 2017)
Malcolm Dunn ... set designer (2 episodes, 2016)
Timothy Burd ... assistant props / props (2 episodes, 2018)
Walden Cameron ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2020)
John Lund ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Charlene Saranchuk ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Tristan Oliver ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Sean Pretorius ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Scarcello ... prop builder (1 episode, 2018)
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey ... sculptor (1 episode, 2019)
Neil Colango ... props (1 episode, 2020)
James Summers ... head greensman (uncredited) (69 episodes, 2016-2020)
Thomas Shatwell ... on-set carpenter (uncredited) (55 episodes, 2016-2020)
Claudia Cantoral ... props truck supervisor (uncredited) / assistant art director (uncredited) / props (uncredited) / props buyer (uncredited) (48 episodes, 2016-2019)
Heather Victoria Adams ... set buyer (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2017-2019)
Carl Johansen ... best boy greens (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Randy Sexsmith ... set dresser (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Frank Haddad ... best boy greens (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Ruttan ... graphic designer (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Paolo G. Venturi ... illustrator (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jordan Roberts ... on-set props (uncredited) / assistant on-set property master (uncredited) / assistant property master (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Donaldson ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jeremy Simser ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Sober ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mohamed Almaghraby ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ian P. OBriain ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brad Lever ... lead greens (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017)
Sif Asmundsdottir ... set dresser (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jean-Paul Carthy ... assistant property master (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steph Lee ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Terry W. Poon ... set dresser (uncredited) / on-set dresser (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tania Rahimikhoshavaz ... set buyer (uncredited) / set decoration buyer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ainsley Barteluk ... draftsperson (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Price ... props (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Grant Cotterall ... construction foreman (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Gillian Goodman ... props buyer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Cathie Hahnel ... graphic designer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Rio Prystay ... lead set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Anand Ray ... assistant art director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Bill Ryley ... set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Smith ... prop fabricator (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Vallim ... scenic painter (uncredited) / scenic artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Ken Palkow ... prop fabricator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016)
Jacqui Dudeck ... assistant art director (uncredited) / assistant art direction (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016)
D. Martin Myatt ... props buyer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lindsay Waters ... prop building coordinator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Don Matlo ... lead metal fabricator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Janelle Hurrell ... assistant props (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016)
Katherine Sharpe ... props buyer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016)
Troy Eirich ... prop building coordinator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Molly Carney ... set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Phil Gough ... property buyer (uncredited) / prop buyer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016)
Theodore Khouri ... art department assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Marcus Endean ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Heather Chase Patterson ... buyer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Yee ... set designer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Jaime Gervais ... illustrator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Campbell ... lead greens (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stevo Bedford ... illustrator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Ryan McCondach ... prop designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Nicole Chorney ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Collyer ... lead dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Leor Froelich ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Gallagher ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Claire Gandola ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Trevor Hanowski ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Keel ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Shawn Luke ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Curt Maze ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Roderick Dryden Morrison ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Angélique Nonorgue ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Myron Ruth ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Hastur McKay ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Emily Upham ... food stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Owen Granich-Young ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor / sound effects editor (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
Joel D. Catalan ... re-recording mixer (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kristian Bailey ... sound mixer (63 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jeffrey J. Haboush ... re-recording mixer (48 episodes, 2016-2019)
Matthew Cameron ... sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer / playback operator (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Noel Vought ... foley artist (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Crystal Smith ... sound assistant / boom operator / sound assistant/boom operator (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Connor Lyons ... adr mixer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Sharrow ... adr mixer / a.d.r recordist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Hensley ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Paco ... foley cuer / foley editor / Foley Editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Keith Rogers ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2016)
Juan Martin Del Campo ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shacora Mitchell ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Marilyn Morris ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2020)
Fredrick Cuevas ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Dave Griffiths ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Brooke Lowrey ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Monique Reymond ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Jones ... Sound Assistant: Mikey Wires (1 episode, 2016)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Austin Krier ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (67 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jacob McNaughton ... foley mixer (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andy Welker ... adr mixer (uncredited) (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Aaron Southerland ... adr mixer (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Guentner ... foley mixer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Emilie Corpuz ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brett Hinton ... supervising sound editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Peter Mulholland ... sound assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Jeena M. Phelps ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Brian Seagrave ... audio conform (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Arno Stephanian ... foley mixer (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Caitlin Norman ... sound (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jonathan Ayala Colon ... sound assistant: second unit (uncredited) / boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jarret Read ... boom operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Alexandrea Bjola-Desilets ... sound assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Brody Ratsoy ... adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Miguel Araujo ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark Camperell ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Max Braverman ... foley cueing (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Maxwell Chamberlin ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Rylan Kerbes ... sound recordist (uncredited) / sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Troy Prehmus ... foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Allen ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Ben Broer ... sound re-recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Stefan Leissner ... additional adr (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jordan Sy ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Shayna Brown ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Blake Collins ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Catherine Flynn ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Franco ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Curtis Hickey ... sound assistant: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kelly Vockel ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Hetmer ... playback operator (uncredited) / sound assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Chris Davis ... special effects coordinator (62 episodes, 2016-2019)
Matt Sleep ... special effects foreman (22 episodes, 2018-2020)
Matt Ritchey ... special effects technician (16 episodes, 2016)
Donald Honeywill ... special effects technician / special effects assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bob Comer ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Spencer Graham ... special effects set supervisor (uncredited) / special effects technician (uncredited) / special effects assistant (uncredited) (56 episodes, 2016-2020)
Graham S. Hollins ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2016-2017)
Douglas W. Beard ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Coe ... special effects technician (uncredited) / fabricator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Yan Emond ... special effects technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Eadie ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kevin Kutchaver ... visual effects artist (66 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jesi Burch ... visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (65 episodes, 2016-2019)
Seth Gottlieb ... visual effects editor (65 episodes, 2016-2019)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (52 episodes, 2016-2018)
James Rorick ... on-set visual effects supervisor (49 episodes, 2016-2018)
Justin Burt ... visual effects coordinator (34 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jonathan MacPherson ... on-set visual effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jamie Baxter ... visual effects / visual effects artist / digital compositor (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dan Fisk ... visual effects coordinator (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mike Phillips ... visual effects artist (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Amy Ryan Gunson ... studio production manager: Zoic Studios (17 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jessica LeClair ... Visual Effects Associate Producer / visual effects associate producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amy Wascher ... visual effects coordinator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Griffin ... animation supervisor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nick Guth ... visual effects artist: VFX Legion (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brad Griffin ... animator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luis Alejandro Guevara ... visual effects producer: Method Studios (12 episodes, 2016)
Ron Simonson ... on-set visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Raul Gimenez ... character artist: Zoic Studios / lighting artist: Zoic Studios (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Sagar ... visual effects supervisor: SPLICE (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jass Tsai ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist: Zoic Studios (7 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Klassen ... digital compositor: VFX Legion (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kevin Monge ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: gentle giant studios (6 episodes, 2020)
George Robins ... visual effects artist / cg artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Chris Palmer ... lighting artist (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Blumczynski ... cg supervisor: Encore (5 episodes, 2018)
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios / 3D scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (3 episodes, 2016-2020)
Matthew Rappaport ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Eugen Olsen ... compositor: VFX Legion (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jaroslaw Dawidziuk ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan R. Nelson ... fx artist: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2020)
Timothy Hoffman ... senior look development and lighting artist (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kymberly Murphy ... visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Marcus LeVere ... On set visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Brad McGiveron ... cg lead (2 episodes, 2018)
Kay Arutyunyan ... visual effects consulting producer (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Egiziano ... visual effects consulting producer (1 episode, 2016)
Jeff W. Smith ... Sr. Matchmove/Layout artist (1 episode, 2016)
William J. Cox ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Scott ... pre compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Björn Ahlstedt ... digital compositor/motion designer: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Tehmina Beg ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Chang ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Darrell Claunch ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ralph Maiers ... on-set visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
David Hipp ... Visual Effects Artist: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2020)
Norman Krüsmann ... On Set Visual Effects Supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Alireza Bidar ... FX Artist (1 episode)
James Payfer ... digital compositor (uncredited) (69 episodes, 2016-2020)
Vardan Petrosyan ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2016-2018)
Meagan Condito ... visual effects producer: Encore VFX (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ristra Fajarwaty ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andranik Taranyan ... compositing supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tanya Kevorkian ... visual effects editor (uncredited) / visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (50 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rick Ramirez ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2016-2018)
Felicia Guest ... digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (43 episodes, 2016-2018)
Winston Clark ... digital compositor (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (42 episodes, 2016-2018)
Derek Spriggs ... compositor (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Patrick L. Almanza ... roto/paint supervisor (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2016-2017)
Charise E. Angone ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mario Cardona ... animator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bryan M. Higgins ... tracking artist (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sanjay Raghavendran ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Natasa Simonson ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bernard O. Ceguerra ... lead visual effects (uncredited) / visual effects (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dan Lopez ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sean Tompkins ... head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2018-2020)
Patrick Horne ... visual effects artist: character artist (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew Furlong ... cg artist (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ali Daneshgar ... character artist (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lopsie Schwartz ... senior cg generalist (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brad Moylan ... compositor (uncredited) / senior compositor: VFX Legion (uncredited) / senior compositor (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2019)
Adam Nixon ... visual effects animator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Gattey ... data wrangler (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Kruk ... visual effects associate producer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joseph Lu ... visual effects (uncredited) / lead visual effects artist (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) / compositor: Encore (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jordan Schuster ... hdri specialist (uncredited) / roto/paint coordinator (uncredited) / roto coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2016)
Nathanael Horton ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mel Martin ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nate Smalley ... head of production: VFX Legion (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ardy Ala ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Blend Hama Saeed Abdullah ... computer graphics artist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Isaac Miranda Rosas ... computer graphics artist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist: Encore VFX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Chiesa ... compositor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Nicole Herr ... animation supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Nha Hoan Le ... tracking/matchmove artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Ben Mackey ... systems administrator: Encore (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016)
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Serge Khomutovskiy ... motion graphics designer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016)
Lycee Anaya ... compositor (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jared Jones ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects producer: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian C. Davis ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patricio Harris ... tracking/matchmove artist: Encore (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016)
Terry Kalinich ... senior technical animator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan S. Smith ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / roto/paint artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2019)
James L. Davidson ... senior compositor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ambar Singh ... visual effects (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julie Rothfarb ... VFX Coordinator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Garcia ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dustin Adair ... character animator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Vahram Jacobs ... compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Lexi Sloan ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) / visual effects coordinator/quality control lead (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mike Krueger ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Steven Benjamin ... digital compositor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Magarian ... compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeremy Jozwik ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniele Scialdone ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Bardusk ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Kim O'Donnell ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bill Spradlin ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Tomaso Tartarotti ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch ... visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Mark Kochinski ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017)